Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 2 - June 3, 2022

BK Extreme Vrbovec

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Matija Huzjak
5 (4/1) 32 (21/11)
66%
550
2 Nikola Pankretić
5 (4/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
480
3 Ivan Bastalec
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
420
3 Krunoslav Mišir
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
420
5 Marijo Galešić
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
370
5 Matija Levatic
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
370
7 Kristijan Kapitan
3 (0/3) 17 (5/12)
29%
370
7 Elvis Halilović
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
370
Starts Jun 2, 2022, 6:15 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Nikola Pankretić

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Matija Huzjak 3 2 0 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 2
2 Krunoslav Mišir 3 2 0 1 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Matija Levatic 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 1
4 Elvis Halilović 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Nikola Pankretić 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 3
2 Ivan Bastalec 3 2 0 1 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Marijo Galešić 3 1 0 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 1
4 Kristijan Kapitan 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Croatia
Matija Huzjak
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Thu 18:11 
2-A   
Croatia
Elvis Halilović
Croatia
Matija Levatic
Thu 18:11 
3-B   
Croatia
Ivan Bastalec
Croatia
Kristijan Kapitan
Thu 18:48 
4-B   
Croatia
Marijo Galešić
Croatia
Nikola Pankretić
Thu 19:03 

Round 2

Race to 4
5-A   
Croatia
Matija Huzjak
Croatia
Matija Levatic
Thu 19:36 
6-A   
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Croatia
Elvis Halilović
Thu 19:41 
7-B   
Croatia
Ivan Bastalec
Croatia
Nikola Pankretić
Thu 20:28 
8-B   
Croatia
Kristijan Kapitan
Croatia
Marijo Galešić
Thu 20:21 

Round 3

Race to 4
9-A   
Croatia
Matija Huzjak
Croatia
Elvis Halilović
Thu 21:00 
10-A   
Croatia
Matija Levatic
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Thu 21:01 
11-B   
Croatia
Ivan Bastalec
Croatia
Marijo Galešić
Thu 21:44 
12-B   
Croatia
Nikola Pankretić
Croatia
Kristijan Kapitan
Thu 22:14 

Semi final

Race to 5
13   
Croatia
Matija Huzjak
Croatia
Ivan Bastalec
Thu 22:29 
14   
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Croatia
Nikola Pankretić
Thu 22:29 

Final

Race to 5
15   
Croatia
Matija Huzjak
Croatia
Nikola Pankretić
Thu 23:31 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants