Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 19 - May 20, 2022

BK Extreme Vrbovec

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tin Dalipi
5 (4/1) 23 (17/6)
74%
2 Matija Huzjak
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
3 Martin Borić
4 (1/3) 21 (9/12)
43%
3 Kyzo Zoran Borić
4 (3/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
5 Krunoslav Mišir
3 (2/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
5 Leonardo Halilovic
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
7 Elvis Halilović
3 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
7 Matija Levatic
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
Starts May 19, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Nikola Pankretić

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kyzo Zoran Borić 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 3
2 Martin Borić 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 0 0 0 0.429 1
3 Leonardo Halilovic 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 0 0 0 0.385 1
4 Matija Levatic 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4 0 0 0 0.357 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Matija Huzjak 3 2 0 1 11 6 5 0 0 0 0.647 2
2 Tin Dalipi 3 2 0 1 9 5 4 0 0 0 0.643 2
3 Krunoslav Mišir 3 2 0 1 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 2
4 Elvis Halilović 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Croatia
Kyzo Zoran Borić
Croatia
Martin Borić
Thu 18:39 
2-A   
Croatia
Leonardo Halilovic
Croatia
Matija Levatic
Thu 18:08 
3-B   
Croatia
Elvis Halilović
Croatia
Matija Huzjak
Thu 18:08 
4-B   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Thu 18:12 

Round 2

Race to 4
5-A   
Croatia
Kyzo Zoran Borić
Croatia
Matija Levatic
Thu 20:10 
6-A   
Croatia
Martin Borić
Croatia
Leonardo Halilovic
Thu 20:10 
7-B   
Croatia
Elvis Halilović
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Thu 18:47 
8-B   
Croatia
Matija Huzjak
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Thu 18:45 

Round 3

Race to 4
9-A   
Croatia
Kyzo Zoran Borić
Croatia
Leonardo Halilovic
Thu 21:10 
10-A   
Croatia
Matija Levatic
Croatia
Martin Borić
Thu 21:10 
11-B   
Croatia
Elvis Halilović
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Thu 19:36 
12-B   
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Croatia
Matija Huzjak
Thu 19:36 

Semi final

Race to 4
13   
Croatia
Kyzo Zoran Borić
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Thu 21:50 
14   
Croatia
Martin Borić
Croatia
Matija Huzjak
Thu 21:50 

Final

Race to 4
15   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Matija Huzjak
Thu 23:28 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants