Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 11 - November 12, 2021

BK Extreme Vrbovec

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Nikola Pankretić
5 (5/0) 32 (25/7)
78%
550
2 Elvis Halilović
5 (3/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
480
3 Tin Dalipi
4 (3/1) 23 (18/5)
78%
420
3 Eugen Vdović
4 (1/3) 26 (10/16)
38%
420
5 Krunoslav Mišir
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
370
5 Kyzo Zoran Borić
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
370
7 Josip Berišić
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
370
7 Marija Magdalena Pažur
3 (0/3) 17 (2/15)
12%
370
Starts Nov 11, 2021, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Nikola Pankretić

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tin Dalipi 3 3 0 0 15 0 15 0 0 0 1 3
2 Eugen Vdović 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 1
3 Kyzo Zoran Borić 3 1 0 2 7 13 -6 0 0 0 0.35 1
4 Josip Berišić 3 1 0 2 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Nikola Pankretić 3 3 0 0 15 2 13 0 0 0 0.882 3
2 Elvis Halilović 3 2 0 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 2
3 Krunoslav Mišir 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 1
4 Marija Magdalena Pažur 3 0 0 3 2 15 -13 0 0 0 0.118 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Croatia
Eugen Vdović
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Thu 18:12 
2-A   
Croatia
Kyzo Zoran Borić
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Thu 18:12 
3-B   
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Croatia
Nikola Pankretić
Thu 18:13 
4-B   
Croatia
Elvis Halilović
Croatia
Marija Magdalena Pažur
Thu 20:11 

Round 2

Race to 5
5-A   
Croatia
Eugen Vdović
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Thu 18:55 
6-A   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Kyzo Zoran Borić
Thu 19:22 
7-B   
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Croatia
Marija Magdalena Pažur
Thu 19:29 
8-B   
Croatia
Nikola Pankretić
Croatia
Elvis Halilović
Thu 19:30 

Round 3

Race to 5
9-A   
Croatia
Eugen Vdović
Croatia
Kyzo Zoran Borić
Thu 19:57 
10-A   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Thu 19:57 
11-B   
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Croatia
Elvis Halilović
Thu 18:41 
12-B   
Croatia
Marija Magdalena Pažur
Croatia
Nikola Pankretić
Thu 18:51 

Semi final

Race to 5
13   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Elvis Halilović
Thu 20:50 
14   
Croatia
Eugen Vdović
Croatia
Nikola Pankretić
Thu 20:50 

Final

Race to 5
15   
Croatia
Elvis Halilović
Croatia
Nikola Pankretić
Thu 21:24 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants