Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

November 24, 2018

BE Pooltour #3

Add players

Please wait...
10-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Rachid Lamhasni
6 (6/0) 45 (30/15)
67%
2 Diana Khodjaeva
6 (5/1) 43 (29/14)
67%
3 Nassos Drouvis
5 (4/1) 37 (24/13)
65%
3 Krispijn van der Wulst
7 (5/2) 47 (30/17)
64%
5 julien Livens
6 (4/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
5 Kristof Van Den Berge
5 (3/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
5 Karl Roeder
5 (4/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
5 Ziad
5 (3/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
9 peter van den bussche
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
Show more
9 Piet Savoir
5 (3/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
9 Nicolas Mintjens
5 (3/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
9 Hasan Jafar
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
13 Yerfej Gensan
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
13 Youcef Guendouz
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
13 Mihai Szabo
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
13 Taïb Bemchich
5 (3/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
17 Patrick Franssen
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
17 Joeri van den Broeck
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Bart Van den Bergh
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
17 Geert Verheyen
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
17 Kristof Bracke
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
17 Ridwan Chatouani
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
17 Marnix Van lint
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
25 Guy Van Raemdonck.
2 (1/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
25 Quinten Brack
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
25 Lily Van Hoof
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
25 Pierre Frank
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
25 Niels Willaerts
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
25 Anouar Jamal
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
25 Jay-R Alberio
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
25 Ludo De kerf
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
33 Nic Van den Bergh
3 (1/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
33 axel maes
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
33 Mounim Touzani
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
33 Walk over
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
Starts Nov 24, 2018, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (36 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Contact Tom D'haeseleer (dhtom@telenet.be, 0032-497420946) and Mihai Szabo (szabolaszlomihai@gmail.com, 0460961748)
More info
Bal'enzo organiseert net als vorig de BE POOLTOUR
Dit gaat door elke laatste zaterdag van de maand vanaf september 2018 tot juni 2019
De BE POOLTOUR start telkens om 14h
INSCHRIJVINGS OPTIES:
De dag zelf in Bal'enzo voor 14h
Cuescore
Via onze facebook pagina Bal'enzo Pool, snooker en carambole club.

We spelen afwisselend 8-9-10 Ball, inleg 10 euro.
Elke datum wordt het toernooi volledig afgewerkt.
Tot 24 deelnemers spelen we in poules.
Indien meer spelers gaan we naar een dubbel knock out met side event.
Volledige uitbetaling van het inschrijvingsgeld aan de eerste 4 spelers in de rangschikking en wild cards (volgende editie) voor de nummers 5 tot 8.

Iedereen welkom, leden en niet leden voor een gezellige poolbiljartavond!


Bal'enzo organise le BE POOLTOUR comme l'année dernière
Cela se passe chaque samedi du mois de septembre 2018 à juin 2019
Le BE POOLTOUR commence à 16 heures chacun.
Abonnez-vous aux options:
Le jour même à Bal'enzo
Cuescore
A notre page Facebook Bal'enzo Pool, club de billard et carambole.

Nous jouons en alternance 8-9-10 Ball, 10 euros d'incrustation.
A chaque date de fin du tournoi.
Jusqu'à 24 participants, nous jouons en groupe.
Si plus de joueurs, nous allons à un double élimination avec un événement parallèle.
Paiement intégral des frais d'inscription aux 4 premiers joueurs du classement et des jokers (prochaine édition) pour les numéros 5 à 8.

Tout le monde est le bienvenu, membres et non membres pour une soirée de billard amusante!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1
Belgium
axel maes
Belgium
Mounim Touzani
Sat 14:53  Table 6   
2
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Walk Over
    
3
Walk Over
Belgium
peter van den bussche
    
4
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Walk Over
    
5
Walk Over
Belgium
Quinten Brack
    
6
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
Walk Over
    
7
Walk Over
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
    
8
Belgium
Nic Van den Bergh
Belgium
Walk over
Sat 16:33    
9
Belgium
Bart Van den Bergh
Belgium
Karl Roeder
Sat 14:12  Table 1   
10
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Walk Over
    
11
Walk Over
Belgium
Marnix Van lint
    
12
Belgium
julien Livens
Walk Over
    
13
Walk Over
Philippines
Jay-R Alberio
    
14
Belgium
Piet Savoir
Walk Over
    
15
Walk Over
Belgium
Krispijn van der Wulst
    
16
Belgium
Guy Van Raemdonck.
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
    

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17
Netherlands
Joeri van den Broeck
Belgium
Mounim Touzani
Sat 15:49  Table 1   
18
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
Sat 15:06  Table 4   
19
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Belgium
peter van den bussche
Sat 15:09  Table 1   
20
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Morocco
Anouar Jamal
Sat 15:20  Table 3   
21
Belgium
Kristof Bracke
Belgium
Quinten Brack
Sat 14:12  Table 2   
22
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
Russia
Hasan Jafar
Sat 14:12  Table 3   
23
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Sat 14:12  Table 4   
24
Belgium
Nic Van den Bergh
Belgium
Ridwan Chatouani
Sat 14:12  Table 5   
25
Belgium
Ludo De kerf
Belgium
Karl Roeder
Sat 15:41  Table 6   
26
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Philippines
Yerfej Gensan
Sat 16:10  Table 2   
27
Iraq
Ziad
Belgium
Marnix Van lint
Sat 15:41  Table 5   
28
Belgium
julien Livens
Belgium
Lily Van Hoof
Sat 14:13  Table 6   
29
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Philippines
Jay-R Alberio
Sat 15:19  Table 2   
30
Belgium
Piet Savoir
Algeria
Youcef Guendouz
Sat 15:44  Table 4   
31
Belgium
Niels Willaerts
Belgium
Krispijn van der Wulst
Sat 16:20  Table 5   
32
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
Belgium
Taïb Bemchich
Sat 16:20  Table 3   

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33
Belgium
axel maes
Belgium
Taïb Bemchich
Sat 17:22  Table 4   
34
Walk Over
Belgium
Niels Willaerts
    
35
Walk Over
Belgium
Piet Savoir
    
36
Walk Over
Philippines
Jay-R Alberio
    
37
Walk Over
Belgium
Lily Van Hoof
    
38
Walk Over
Belgium
Marnix Van lint
    
39
Walk Over
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
    
40
Belgium
Walk over
Belgium
Ludo De kerf
    
41
Belgium
Bart Van den Bergh
Belgium
Nic Van den Bergh
Sat 16:40  Table 1   
42
Walk Over
Belgium
Pierre Frank
    
43
Walk Over
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
    
44
Walk Over
Belgium
Quinten Brack
    
45
Walk Over
Morocco
Anouar Jamal
    
46
Walk Over
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
    
47
Walk Over
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
    
48
Belgium
Guy Van Raemdonck.
Belgium
Mounim Touzani
Sat 16:50  Table 2   

Winner round 2

Race to 5
49
Netherlands
Joeri van den Broeck
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sat 17:36  Table 1   
50
Belgium
peter van den bussche
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Sat 17:40  Table 5   
51
Belgium
Kristof Bracke
Russia
Hasan Jafar
Sat 16:53  Table 6   
52
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Belgium
Ridwan Chatouani
Sat 17:01  Table 3   
53
Belgium
Karl Roeder
Philippines
Yerfej Gensan
Sat 18:00  Table 3   
54
Iraq
Ziad
Belgium
julien Livens
Sat 17:02  Table 5   
55
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Algeria
Youcef Guendouz
Sat 18:09  Table 2   
56
Belgium
Krispijn van der Wulst
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
Sat 18:09  Table 4   

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57
Belgium
Taïb Bemchich
Belgium
Niels Willaerts
Sat 18:31  Table 5   
58
Belgium
Piet Savoir
Philippines
Jay-R Alberio
Sat 18:45  Table 2   
59
Belgium
Lily Van Hoof
Belgium
Marnix Van lint
Sat 18:40  Table 3   
60
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Belgium
Ludo De kerf
Sat 18:19  Table 1   
61
Belgium
Bart Van den Bergh
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Sat 18:16  Table 6   
62
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
Belgium
Quinten Brack
Sat 18:56  Table 6   
63
Morocco
Anouar Jamal
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Sat 18:50  Table 1   
64
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
Belgium
Guy Van Raemdonck.
Sat 19:31  Table 5   

Loser round 3

Race to 5
65
Belgium
Taïb Bemchich
Belgium
Ridwan Chatouani
Sat 19:44  Table 6   
66
Belgium
Piet Savoir
Belgium
Kristof Bracke
Sat 19:49  Table 4   
67
Belgium
Marnix Van lint
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Sat 19:53  Table 1   
68
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Netherlands
Joeri van den Broeck
Sat 19:07  Table 4   
69
Belgium
Bart Van den Bergh
Belgium
Krispijn van der Wulst
Sat 19:32  Table 2   
70
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
Algeria
Youcef Guendouz
Sat 19:51  Table 3   
71
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Belgium
julien Livens
Sat 20:17  Table 5   
72
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
Philippines
Yerfej Gensan
Sat 20:25  Table 2   

Winners qualification

Race to 5
73
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Belgium
peter van den bussche
Sat 20:37  Table 3   
74
Russia
Hasan Jafar
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Sat 20:43  Table 1   
75
Belgium
Karl Roeder
Iraq
Ziad
Sat 20:30  Table 6   
76
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
Sat 21:15  Table 5   

Loser round 4

Race to 5
77
Belgium
Taïb Bemchich
Belgium
Piet Savoir
Sat 21:16  Table 3   
78
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Sat 21:32  Table 1   
79
Belgium
Krispijn van der Wulst
Algeria
Youcef Guendouz
Sat 21:38  Table 2   
80
Belgium
julien Livens
Philippines
Yerfej Gensan
Sat 21:51  Table 5   

Losers qualification

Race to 5
81
Belgium
Piet Savoir
Iraq
Ziad
Sat 22:29  Table 3   
82
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
Sat 22:06  Table 1   
83
Belgium
Krispijn van der Wulst
Belgium
peter van den bussche
Sat 23:09  Table 2   
84
Belgium
julien Livens
Russia
Hasan Jafar
Sat 22:35  Table 5   

Quarter final

Race to 5
85
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
Sat 22:33  Table 1   
86
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Belgium
julien Livens
Sat 23:22  Table 5   
87
Belgium
Karl Roeder
Belgium
Krispijn van der Wulst
  Table 2   
88
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Iraq
Ziad
  Table 3   

Semi final

Race to 5
89
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Sun 00:04  Table 5   
90
Belgium
Krispijn van der Wulst
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Sun 00:41  Table 1   

Final

Race to 5
91
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Sun 01:28  Table 1   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment