Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 9, 2021

BCK Snooker kk-kisat 9.10.2021

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Mika Hummelin
4 (4/0) 10 (8/2)
80%
52 50
2 Janne Fabricius
6 (4/2) 11 (6/5)
55%
40
3 Jukka Partanen
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
30
3 Rauno Leskinen
4 (3/1) 10 (7/3)
70%
30
5 Matti Hartikainen
3 (1/2) 5 (2/3)
40%
25
5 Anssi Melama
5 (3/2) 7 (4/3)
57%
25
7 Ville Hänninen
4 (2/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
20
7 Mikko Jääskeläinen
3 (1/2) 5 (2/3)
40%
20
9 Mikko Koponen
2 (0/2) 4 (1/3)
25%
10
9 Henry Wiik
3 (1/2) 5 (2/3)
40%
10
9 Joonas Fontell
3 (1/2) 5 (2/3)
40%
10
9 Mikko Keränen
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
10
13 Ville Herukka
2 (0/2) 3 (0/3)
0%
5
Entry deadline Oct 7, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 9, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Rankings BCK snooker kuukausikisaranking 2021-2022
Organizer Billiard Club Kuopio
More info
Pelataan tuplakaaviolla yläkerta kahteen voittoon (kontra 6 red, ei tasoituksia) ja loser side yhteen voittoon + cup. Miss-sääntö ei käytössä, tasoitukset sovitaan kilpailun johdon kanssa.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Finland
Jukka Partanen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Mikko Koponen
Finland
Mikko Keränen
Sat 09:03 
3   
Finland
Rauno Leskinen
Finland
Anssi Melama
Sat 09:03 
4   
Finland
Henry Wiik
Finland
Ville Herukka
Sat 09:03 
5   
Finland
Matti Hartikainen
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Janne Fabricius
Finland
Joonas Fontell
Sat 09:03 
7   
Finland
Mikko Jääskeläinen
Finland
Ville hänninen
Sat 10:07 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Mika Hummelin
 

Winner round 1

Race to 2
9   
Finland
Jukka Partanen
Finland
Mikko Keränen
Sat 11:14 
10   
Finland
Rauno Leskinen
Finland
Henry Wiik
Sat 11:14 
11   
Finland
Matti Hartikainen
Finland
Joonas Fontell
Sat 11:14 
12   
Finland
Ville hänninen
Finland
Mika Hummelin
Sat 11:14 

Loser round 1

Race to 2
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Mikko Koponen
 
14   
Finland
Anssi Melama
Finland
Ville Herukka
Sat 11:55 
15   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Fabricius
 
16   
Finland
Mikko Jääskeläinen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
17   
Finland
Mikko Koponen
Finland
Ville hänninen
Sat 12:16 
18   
Finland
Anssi Melama
Finland
Joonas Fontell
Sat 12:43 
19   
Finland
Janne Fabricius
Finland
Henry Wiik
Sat 12:03 
20   
Finland
Mikko Jääskeläinen
Finland
Mikko Keränen
Sat 12:42 

Winners qualification

Race to 2
21   
Finland
Jukka Partanen
Finland
Rauno Leskinen
Sat 14:15 
22   
Finland
Matti Hartikainen
Finland
Mika Hummelin
Sat 13:46 

Loser round 3

Race to 2
23   
Finland
Ville hänninen
Finland
Anssi Melama
Sat 15:05 
24   
Finland
Janne Fabricius
Finland
Mikko Jääskeläinen
Sat 13:17 

Losers qualification

Race to 2
25   
Finland
Anssi Melama
Finland
Jukka Partanen
Sat 15:05 
26   
Finland
Janne Fabricius
Finland
Matti Hartikainen
Sat 14:54 

Semi final

Race to 2
27   
Finland
Rauno Leskinen
Finland
Janne Fabricius
Sat 15:08 
28   
Finland
Mika Hummelin
Finland
Jukka Partanen
Sat 15:09 

Final

Race to 2
29   
Finland
Janne Fabricius
Finland
Mika Hummelin
Sat 18:45 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants