Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 15 - October 16, 2021

BC Neu-Ulm Freitagsturnier

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Thomas M.
5 (5/0) 34 (25/9)
74%
2 Stefan S.
7 (5/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
3 Boris BELESKI
5 (3/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
3 Tony B.
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
5 Skip N.
5 (3/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
5 Jesus T.
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
7 Michael H.
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
7 Manuel Roll
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
9 Carim El Amin
BC Neu-Ulm
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
9 Andrej Boschmann
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
9 Cuth Danut
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
9 Willy W.
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
13 Alex N.
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
Starts Oct 15, 2021, 8:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BC Neu-Ulm
More info
- 9 Ball
- Keine Kitchenrule
- 16er Feld DKO letzten 4 SKO
- Satz auf 5
- Wechselbreak

!!!!!!! Bitte beachtet die Hygiene- u. Turnierreglungen des Vereins. !!!!!!!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Spain
Jesus T.
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Carim El Amin
United States
Skip N.
Fri 20:32  Table 3
3   
Romania
Cuth Danut
Germany
Alex N.
Fri 20:32  Table 4
4   
Germany
Michael H.
Germany
Thomas M.
Fri 20:32  Table 6
5   
Philippines
Willy W.
Walk Over
 
6   
North Macedonia
Boris BELESKI
Germany
Manuel Roll
Fri 20:32  Table 5
7   
Germany
Stefan S.
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Fri 20:55  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Tony B.
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Spain
Jesus T.
United States
Skip N.
Fri 21:07  Table 3
10   
Romania
Cuth Danut
Germany
Thomas M.
Fri 21:33  Table 4
11   
Philippines
Willy W.
North Macedonia
Boris BELESKI
Fri 21:21  Table 5
12   
Germany
Stefan S.
Italy
Tony B.
Fri 22:12  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Germany
Carim El Amin
 
14   
Germany
Alex N.
Germany
Michael H.
Fri 21:58  Table 6
15   
Walk Over
Germany
Manuel Roll
 
16   
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Carim El Amin
Germany
Stefan S.
Fri 22:59  Table 5
18   
Germany
Michael H.
Philippines
Willy W.
Fri 22:30  Table 6
19   
Germany
Manuel Roll
Romania
Cuth Danut
Fri 22:12  Table 4
20   
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
United States
Skip N.
Fri 22:14  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Spain
Jesus T.
Germany
Thomas M.
Fri 22:35  Table 4
22   
North Macedonia
Boris BELESKI
Italy
Tony B.
  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Germany
Stefan S.
Germany
Michael H.
Fri 23:25  Table 6
24   
Germany
Manuel Roll
United States
Skip N.
Fri 23:25  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Stefan S.
Spain
Jesus T.
Sat 00:08  Table 3
26   
United States
Skip N.
North Macedonia
Boris BELESKI
Sat 00:05 

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Germany
Thomas M.
North Macedonia
Boris BELESKI
Sat 02:59 
28   
Italy
Tony B.
Germany
Stefan S.
Sat 03:00 

Final

Race to 5
29   
Germany
Thomas M.
Germany
Stefan S.
Sat 03:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants