Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 24 - September 25, 2021

BC Neu-Ulm Freitagsturnier

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Thomas M.
5 (5/0) 39 (25/14)
64%
2 Kay Knorrscheidt
5 (4/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
3 Tony B.
6 (4/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
3 Robin K.
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
5 Andrej Boschmann
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
5 Meiki S.
5 (3/2) 29 (19/10)
66%
7 Kristijan Hamzovski
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
7 Carim El Amin
BC Neu-Ulm
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Boris BELESKI
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Daniel W.
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
9 Manuel Roll
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
9 Sami C.
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
13 Michael H.
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
13 Cuth Danut
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
13 Alex N.
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
Starts Sep 24, 2021, 8:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BC Neu-Ulm
More info
- 9 Ball
- Keine Kitchenrule
- 16er Feld DKO letzten 4 SKO
- Satz auf 5
- Wechselbreak

!!!!!!! Bitte beachtet die Hygiene- u. Turnierreglungen des Vereins. !!!!!!!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Robin K.
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Manuel Roll
Macedonia (FYROM)
Boris BELESKI
  Table 2
3   
Germany
Alex N.
Germany
Thomas M.
Fri 20:30  Table 1
4   
Germany
Sami C.
Italy
Tony B.
Fri 20:30  Table 2
5   
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Germany
Daniel W.
Fri 20:30  Table 3
6   
Romania
Cuth Danut
England
Meiki S.
Fri 20:30  Table 4
7   
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Germany
Kay Knorrscheidt
Fri 21:02  Table 4
8   
Germany
Carim El Amin
Germany
Michael H.
Fri 21:02  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Germany
Robin K.
Macedonia (FYROM)
Boris BELESKI
Fri 21:59  Table 2
10   
Germany
Thomas M.
Italy
Tony B.
Fri 21:41  Table 3
11   
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
England
Meiki S.
Fri 21:05  Table 1
12   
Germany
Kay Knorrscheidt
Germany
Carim El Amin
Fri 21:57  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Germany
Manuel Roll
 
14   
Germany
Alex N.
Germany
Sami C.
Fri 21:53  Table 1
15   
Germany
Daniel W.
Romania
Cuth Danut
Fri 22:25  Table 3
16   
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Germany
Michael H.
Fri 22:25  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Manuel Roll
Germany
Carim El Amin
Fri 22:48  Table 4
18   
Germany
Sami C.
England
Meiki S.
Fri 22:48  Table 2
19   
Germany
Daniel W.
Italy
Tony B.
Fri 22:27  Table 1
20   
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Macedonia (FYROM)
Boris BELESKI
Fri 22:59  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Germany
Robin K.
Germany
Thomas M.
Fri 22:56  Table 2
22   
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Germany
Kay Knorrscheidt
Fri 23:48  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Germany
Carim El Amin
England
Meiki S.
Fri 23:22  Table 4
24   
Italy
Tony B.
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Fri 23:47  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
England
Meiki S.
Germany
Robin K.
Fri 23:48  Table 4
26   
Italy
Tony B.
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Sat 00:26 

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Germany
Thomas M.
Italy
Tony B.
Sat 02:33  Table 1
28   
Germany
Kay Knorrscheidt
Germany
Robin K.
Sat 02:33  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
29   
Germany
Thomas M.
Germany
Kay Knorrscheidt
Sat 02:34  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants