Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 3 - September 4, 2021

BC Neu-Ulm Freitagsturnier

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Meiki S.
5 (5/0) 32 (25/7)
78%
2 Andrej Boschmann
7 (5/2) 45 (27/18)
60%
3 Thomas M.
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
3 Alexander Stöhr
5 (3/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
5 Marco S.
5 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
5 Michael H.
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
7 Willy W.
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
7 Zeki P.
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
9 Paula B.
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
9 Orhan A.
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
9 Alex N.
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
9 Peter Weiser
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Carim El Amin
BC Neu-Ulm
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
13 Güray Gueven
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
13 Cuth Danut
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
13 Stefan S.
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
Starts Sep 3, 2021, 8:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BC Neu-Ulm
More info
- 9 Ball
- Keine Kitchenrule
- 16er Feld DKO letzten 4 SKO
- Satz auf 5
- Wechselbreak

!!!!!!! Bitte beachtet die Hygiene- u. Turnierreglungen des Vereins. !!!!!!!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Paula B.
Romania
Cuth Danut
Fri 20:31  Table 3
2   
Germany
Peter Weiser
Germany
Thomas M.
Fri 20:31  Table 4
3   
Turkey
Güray Gueven
Germany
Alexander Stöhr
Fri 21:11  Table 6
4   
Germany
Orhan A.
Germany
Alex N.
Fri 20:31  Table 6
5   
Germany
Carim El Amin
England
Meiki S.
Fri 20:31  Table 5
6   
Philippines
Willy W.
Turkey
Zeki P.
Fri 20:56  Table 5
7   
Germany
Stefan S.
Germany
Marco S.
Fri 20:56  Table 4
8   
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Germany
Michael H.
Fri 21:11  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Germany
Paula B.
Germany
Thomas M.
Fri 21:44  Table 4
10   
Germany
Alexander Stöhr
Germany
Orhan A.
Fri 21:41  Table 6
11   
England
Meiki S.
Turkey
Zeki P.
  Table 5
12   
Germany
Marco S.
Germany
Michael H.
Fri 22:00  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Romania
Cuth Danut
Germany
Peter Weiser
Fri 22:17  Table 6
14   
Turkey
Güray Gueven
Germany
Alex N.
Fri 22:24  Table 4
15   
Germany
Carim El Amin
Philippines
Willy W.
Fri 22:37  Table 5
16   
Germany
Stefan S.
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Fri 23:08  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Peter Weiser
Germany
Marco S.
Fri 23:39  Table 3
18   
Germany
Alex N.
Turkey
Zeki P.
Fri 23:12  Table 6
19   
Philippines
Willy W.
Germany
Orhan A.
Fri 23:36  Table 5
20   
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Germany
Paula B.
Fri 23:28  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Germany
Thomas M.
Germany
Alexander Stöhr
Fri 23:43  Table 6
22   
England
Meiki S.
Germany
Michael H.
Sat 00:12  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Germany
Marco S.
Turkey
Zeki P.
Sat 00:27  Table 5
24   
Philippines
Willy W.
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Sat 00:27  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Marco S.
Germany
Alexander Stöhr
Sat 01:15  Table 3
26   
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Germany
Michael H.
Sat 01:31  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Germany
Thomas M.
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Sat 02:12 
28   
England
Meiki S.
Germany
Alexander Stöhr
 

Final

Race to 5
29   
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
England
Meiki S.
Sat 03:19  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants