Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 13 - August 14, 2021

BC Neu-Ulm Freitagsturnier

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Thomas M.
6 (5/1) 45 (27/18)
60%
2 Werner Zimmerer
6 (4/2) 42 (24/18)
57%
3 Frank Gebert
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
3 Tony B.
4 (3/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
5 Andrej Boschmann
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
5 Oliver Fritzsche
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
7 Michael H.
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
7 Manuel Roll
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Carim El Amin
BC Neu-Ulm
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
9 Alex N.
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
9 Stefan S.
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Jesus Amorin-Torres
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
Starts Aug 13, 2021, 8:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BC Neu-Ulm
More info
- 9 Ball
- Keine Kitchenrule
- 16er Feld DKO letzten 4 SKO
- Satz auf 5
- Wechselbreak

!!!!!!! Bitte beachtet die Hygiene- u. Turnierreglungen des Vereins. !!!!!!!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Werner Zimmerer
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Thomas M.
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Fri 21:10  Table 3
3   
Germany
Michael H.
Italy
Tony B.
Fri 21:09  Table 4
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Alex N.
 
5   
Germany
Frank Gebert
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Carim El Amin
Germany
Manuel Roll
Fri 21:40  Table 3
7   
Germany
Stefan S.
Germany
Oliver Fritzsche
Fri 21:10  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Spain
Jesus Amorin-Torres
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Germany
Werner Zimmerer
Germany
Thomas M.
Fri 21:18  Table 3
10   
Italy
Tony B.
Germany
Alex N.
Fri 21:10  Table 4
11   
Germany
Frank Gebert
Germany
Carim El Amin
Fri 22:09  Table 3
12   
Germany
Oliver Fritzsche
Spain
Jesus Amorin-Torres
Fri 21:34  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
 
14   
Germany
Michael H.
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Germany
Manuel Roll
 
16   
Germany
Stefan S.
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Spain
Jesus Amorin-Torres
Fri 22:31  Table 5
18   
Germany
Michael H.
Germany
Carim El Amin
Fri 22:38  Table 3
19   
Germany
Manuel Roll
Germany
Alex N.
Fri 22:10  Table 6
20   
Germany
Stefan S.
Germany
Werner Zimmerer
Fri 22:10  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Germany
Thomas M.
Italy
Tony B.
Fri 23:17  Table 5
22   
Germany
Frank Gebert
Germany
Oliver Fritzsche
Fri 22:38  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Germany
Michael H.
Fri 23:19  Table 3
24   
Germany
Manuel Roll
Germany
Werner Zimmerer
Fri 22:38  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Germany
Thomas M.
Fri 23:50  Table 3
26   
Germany
Werner Zimmerer
Germany
Oliver Fritzsche
Fri 23:20 

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Italy
Tony B.
Germany
Werner Zimmerer
Sat 00:54  Table 5
28   
Germany
Frank Gebert
Germany
Thomas M.
Sat 00:55 

Final

Race to 5
29   
Germany
Werner Zimmerer
Germany
Thomas M.
Sat 02:40 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants