Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 16 - July 17, 2021

BC Neu-Ulm Freitagsturnier

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Michael H.
6 (5/1) 41 (27/14)
66%
2 Carim El Amin
BC Neu-Ulm
5 (4/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
3 Andrej Boschmann
4 (3/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
3 Tony B.
6 (4/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
5 Manuel R.
5 (3/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
5 Marco Pach
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
7 Daniel W.
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
7 Willy W.
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
9 Dursun S.
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
9 Kenan S.
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
9 Orhan A.
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
9 Goran Z.
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 Kristijan Hamzovski
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
13 Güray Gueven
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
13 Cuth Danut
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
13 Tobi W.
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
Starts Jul 16, 2021, 8:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BC Neu-Ulm
More info
- 9 Ball
- Keine Kitchenrule
- 16er Feld DKO letzten 4 SKO
- Satz auf 5
- Wechselbreak

!!!!!!! Bitte beachtet die Hygiene- u. Turnierreglungen des Vereins. !!!!!!!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Carim El Amin
Philippines
Willy W.
Fri 20:35  Table 3
2   
Germany
Tobi W.
Turkey
Dursun S.
Fri 20:35  Table 4
3   
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Germany
Michael H.
Fri 20:35  Table 6
4   
Italy
Tony B.
Germany
Goran Z.
Fri 20:35  Table 5
5   
Turkey
Güray Gueven
Germany
Marco Pach
Fri 21:11  Table 6
6   
Germany
Manuel R.
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kenan S.
Fri 21:15  Table 5
7   
Romania
Cuth Danut
Germany
Orhan A.
Fri 21:27  Table 4
8   
Germany
Daniel W.
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Fri 21:28  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Germany
Carim El Amin
Turkey
Dursun S.
Fri 21:43  Table 6
10   
Germany
Michael H.
Italy
Tony B.
Fri 21:51  Table 5
11   
Germany
Marco Pach
Germany
Manuel R.
Fri 21:58  Table 4
12   
Germany
Orhan A.
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Fri 22:38  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Philippines
Willy W.
Germany
Tobi W.
Fri 22:20  Table 3
14   
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Germany
Goran Z.
Fri 22:19  Table 6
15   
Turkey
Güray Gueven
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kenan S.
Fri 22:16 
16   
Romania
Cuth Danut
Germany
Daniel W.
Fri 22:39  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Philippines
Willy W.
Germany
Orhan A.
Fri 23:43  Table 5
18   
Germany
Goran Z.
Germany
Manuel R.
Fri 23:04  Table 6
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kenan S.
Italy
Tony B.
Fri 23:05  Table 3
20   
Germany
Daniel W.
Turkey
Dursun S.
Fri 23:15  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Germany
Carim El Amin
Germany
Michael H.
Fri 23:31  Table 6
22   
Germany
Marco Pach
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Fri 23:43  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Philippines
Willy W.
Germany
Manuel R.
Sat 00:30  Table 3
24   
Italy
Tony B.
Germany
Daniel W.
Fri 23:50  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Manuel R.
Germany
Michael H.
Sat 01:32 
26   
Italy
Tony B.
Germany
Marco Pach
Sat 01:09  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Germany
Carim El Amin
Italy
Tony B.
Sat 01:44  Table 4
28   
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Germany
Michael H.
Sat 01:44  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
29   
Germany
Carim El Amin
Germany
Michael H.
Sat 03:06 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants