Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 29 - April 30, 2022

BC Neu-Ulm Freitagsturnier

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Andrej Boschmann
5 (5/0) 36 (25/11)
69%
2 Meiki S.
6 (5/1) 41 (29/12)
71%
3 Atha X.
7 (5/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
3 Frank Gebert
5 (3/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
5 Ari X.
5 (3/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
5 Raphael T.
6 (4/2) 35 (22/13)
63%
7 Daniel Gepperth
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
7 Tony B.
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
9 Michael Hrihorov
5 (3/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
Show more
9 Cuth Danut
4 (2/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
9 Marco Pach
4 (2/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
9 Thomas M.
5 (3/2) 30 (19/11)
63%
13 Boris BELESKI
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
13 Sami C.
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
13 Zaryana P.
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
13 Paula B.
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Güray Güven
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
17 Silvio Fant
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
17 Holger Vogt
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
17 Osman X.
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
17 Carim El Amin
BC Neu-Ulm
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
17 Oliver Fritzsche
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
17 Willy W.
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
17 Manuel Roll
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
Starts Apr 29, 2022, 8:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BC Neu-Ulm
More info
- 10 Ball Gewinnerseite / 9 Ball Verliererseite
- Kitchenrule (9 Ball)
- 24er Feld DKO letzten 4 SKO
- Satz auf 5 (Verliererseite auf 4 bei vollem Feld ansonsten auf 5)
- Wechselbreak
- 10 € Startgeld

!!!!!!! Bitte beachtet die Hygiene- u. Turnierreglungen des Vereins. !!!!!!!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Philippines
Willy W.
Germany
Thomas M.
Fri 20:43  Table 5
2   
Ukraine
Zaryana P.
Germany
Holger Vogt
Fri 19:52  Table 1
3   
Italy
Silvio Fant
Germany
Atha X.
Fri 19:52  Table 2
4   
Germany
Osman X.
Turkey
Güray Güven
Fri 19:52  Table 3
5   
Germany
Marco Pach
Germany
Ari X.
Fri 19:52  Table 4
6   
Germany
Raphael T.
Germany
Paula B.
Fri 19:52  Table 5
7   
Germany
Michael Hrihorov
Germany
Manuel Roll
Fri 19:52  Table 6
8   
England
Meiki S.
Germany
Oliver Fritzsche
Fri 20:47  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Germany
Thomas M.
Fri 21:46  Table 2
10   
Ukraine
Zaryana P.
Italy
Tony B.
Fri 21:00  Table 1
11   
Germany
Carim El Amin
Germany
Atha X.
Fri 20:50  Table 2
12   
Turkey
Güray Güven
Germany
Frank Gebert
Fri 20:56  Table 6
13   
Germany
Sami C.
Germany
Ari X.
Fri 20:57  Table 4
14   
Germany
Raphael T.
Romania
Cuth Danut
Fri 21:22  Table 3
15   
Germany
Daniel Gepperth
Germany
Michael Hrihorov
Fri 21:23  Table 5
16   
England
Meiki S.
North Macedonia
Boris BELESKI
Fri 21:46  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Philippines
Willy W.
North Macedonia
Boris BELESKI
Fri 22:18  Table 1
18   
Germany
Holger Vogt
Germany
Michael Hrihorov
Fri 22:34  Table 6
19   
Italy
Silvio Fant
Romania
Cuth Danut
Fri 22:20  Table 5
20   
Germany
Osman X.
Germany
Sami C.
Fri 22:20  Table 3
21   
Germany
Marco Pach
Turkey
Güray Güven
Fri 22:20  Table 3
22   
Germany
Paula B.
Germany
Carim El Amin
Fri 22:20  Table 6
23   
Germany
Manuel Roll
Ukraine
Zaryana P.
Fri 22:37  Table 2
24   
Germany
Oliver Fritzsche
Germany
Thomas M.
Fri 22:41  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
North Macedonia
Boris BELESKI
Germany
Michael Hrihorov
Fri 23:03  Table 1
26   
Romania
Cuth Danut
Germany
Sami C.
Fri 22:48  Table 5
27   
Germany
Marco Pach
Germany
Paula B.
Fri 22:42  Table 3
28   
Ukraine
Zaryana P.
Germany
Thomas M.
Fri 23:26  Table 5

Winner round 2

Race to 5
29   
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Italy
Tony B.
Fri 23:20  Table 2
30   
Germany
Atha X.
Germany
Frank Gebert
Fri 22:56  Table 6
31   
Germany
Ari X.
Germany
Raphael T.
Fri 23:17  Table 4
32   
Germany
Daniel Gepperth
England
Meiki S.
Fri 23:26  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Michael Hrihorov
Germany
Atha X.
Fri 23:50  Table 1
34   
Romania
Cuth Danut
Italy
Tony B.
Fri 23:51  Table 2
35   
Germany
Marco Pach
Germany
Daniel Gepperth
Sat 00:12  Table 3
36   
Germany
Thomas M.
Germany
Raphael T.
Sat 00:42  Table 3

Loser round 4

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Atha X.
Italy
Tony B.
Sat 00:26  Table 2
38   
Germany
Daniel Gepperth
Germany
Raphael T.
Sat 01:15  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
39   
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Germany
Frank Gebert
Sat 00:26  Table 1
40   
Germany
Ari X.
England
Meiki S.
Sat 00:43  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Atha X.
Germany
Ari X.
Sat 02:02  Table 4
42   
Germany
Raphael T.
Germany
Frank Gebert
Sat 01:49  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
43   
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Germany
Atha X.
Sat 03:00  Table 2
44   
England
Meiki S.
Germany
Frank Gebert
Sat 03:00  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
45   
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
England
Meiki S.
Sat 03:00  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants