Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 4 - March 5, 2022

BC Neu-Ulm Freitagsturnier

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Andrej Boschmann
6 (5/1) 40 (24/16)
60%
2 Frank Gebert
8 (6/2) 53 (31/22)
58%
3 Skip Newberry
4 (3/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
3 Tony B.
4 (3/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
5 Robin K.
5 (3/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
5 Oliver Fritzsche
5 (3/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
7 Sami C.
5 (3/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
7 Orhan A.
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
9 Michael H.
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
Show more
9 Alex N.
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Manuel Roll
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
9 Thomas M.
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
13 Daniel Gepperth
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
13 Holger Vogt
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
13 Carim El Amin
BC Neu-Ulm
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
13 Marco Pach
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Boris BELESKI
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Micha A.
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
Starts Mar 4, 2022, 8:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BC Neu-Ulm
More info
- 9 Ball
- Kitchenrule
- 24er Feld DKO letzten 4 SKO
- Satz auf 5 (LooserRound auf 4)
- Wechselbreak
- 10 € Startgeld

!!!!!!! Bitte beachtet die Hygiene- u. Turnierreglungen des Vereins. !!!!!!!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Daniel Gepperth
Germany
Robin K.
Fri 20:35  Table 3
2   
Germany
Carim El Amin
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael H.
 
4   
Germany
Holger Vogt
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Germany
Marco Pach
 
6   
Germany
Manuel Roll
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
 
8   
Germany
Frank Gebert
North Macedonia
Boris BELESKI
Fri 21:00  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Germany
Sami Capar
Germany
Robin K.
Fri 21:21  Table 2
10   
Germany
Carim El Amin
Germany
Oliver Fritzsche
Fri 20:35  Table 4
11   
Germany
Thomas M.
Germany
Michael H.
Fri 20:35  Table 6
12   
Germany
Holger Vogt
United States
Skip Newberry
Fri 20:35  Table 5
13   
Italy
Tony B.
Germany
Marco Pach
Fri 20:35  Table 2
14   
Germany
Manuel Roll
Germany
Alex N.
Fri 20:34  Table 1
15   
Germany
Orhan A.
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Fri 21:10  Table 5
16   
Germany
Frank Gebert
Germany
Micha Anderson
Fri 21:32  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Daniel Gepperth
Germany
Micha Anderson
Fri 22:17  Table 4
18   
Walk Over
Germany
Orhan A.
 
19   
Walk Over
Germany
Manuel Roll
 
20   
Walk Over
Germany
Marco Pach
 
21   
Walk Over
Germany
Holger Vogt
 
22   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael H.
 
23   
Walk Over
Germany
Carim El Amin
 
24   
North Macedonia
Boris BELESKI
Germany
Sami Capar
Fri 22:03  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Daniel Gepperth
Germany
Orhan A.
Fri 22:52  Table 1
26   
Germany
Manuel Roll
Germany
Marco Pach
Fri 21:32  Table 6
27   
Germany
Holger Vogt
Germany
Michael H.
Fri 21:14  Table 3
28   
Germany
Carim El Amin
Germany
Sami Capar
Fri 22:55  Table 6

Winner round 2

Race to 5
29   
Germany
Robin K.
Germany
Oliver Fritzsche
Fri 22:04  Table 5
30   
Germany
Thomas M.
United States
Skip Newberry
  Table 1
31   
Italy
Tony B.
Germany
Alex N.
Fri 21:50  Table 3
32   
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Germany
Frank Gebert
Fri 22:25  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Orhan A.
Germany
Thomas M.
Fri 23:24  Table 3
34   
Germany
Manuel Roll
Germany
Oliver Fritzsche
Fri 23:07  Table 6
35   
Germany
Michael H.
Germany
Frank Gebert
Fri 22:53  Table 2
36   
Germany
Sami Capar
Germany
Alex N.
Sat 00:00  Table 4

Loser round 4

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Orhan A.
Germany
Oliver Fritzsche
Sat 00:02  Table 3
38   
Germany
Frank Gebert
Germany
Sami Capar
Sat 00:03  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
39   
Germany
Robin K.
United States
Skip Newberry
Fri 23:31  Table 5
40   
Italy
Tony B.
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Fri 23:32  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Oliver Fritzsche
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Sat 00:50  Table 3
42   
Germany
Frank Gebert
Germany
Robin K.
Sat 00:50  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
43   
United States
Skip Newberry
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Sat 02:16  Table 4
44   
Italy
Tony B.
Germany
Frank Gebert
Sat 02:16  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
45   
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Germany
Frank Gebert
Sat 02:32 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants