Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 10 - December 11, 2021

BC Neu-Ulm Freitagsturnier

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Thomas M.
4 (4/0) 31 (20/11)
65%
2 Raphael Titzmann-Diebold
6 (4/2) 44 (25/19)
57%
3 Boris BELESKI
5 (3/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
3 Andrej Boschmann
3 (2/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
5 Carim El Amin
BC Neu-Ulm
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
5 Michael H.
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
7 Tony B.
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
7 Marco Pach
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
9 Silvio Fant
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
9 Kristijan Hamzovski
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
9 Alex N.
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
9 Manuel Roll
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
Starts Dec 10, 2021, 8:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BC Neu-Ulm
More info
- 9 Ball
- Keine Kitchenrule
- 16er Feld DKO letzten 4 SKO
- Satz auf 5
- Wechselbreak

!!!!!!! Bitte beachtet die Hygiene- u. Turnierreglungen des Vereins. !!!!!!!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Michael H.
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Raphael Titzmann-Diebold
Germany
Carim El Amin
Fri 20:40  Table 3
3   
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Germany
Marco Pach
Fri 20:40  Table 4
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Thomas M.
 
5   
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Walk Over
 
6   
Italy
Tony B.
Italy
Silvio Fant
Fri 20:40  Table 6
7   
Germany
Alex N.
North Macedonia
Boris BELESKI
Fri 20:41  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Manuel Roll
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Germany
Michael H.
Germany
Carim El Amin
Fri 22:00  Table 4
10   
Germany
Marco Pach
Germany
Thomas M.
Fri 22:00  Table 3
11   
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Italy
Tony B.
Fri 21:56  Table 2
12   
North Macedonia
Boris BELESKI
Germany
Manuel Roll
Fri 21:37  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Germany
Raphael Titzmann-Diebold
 
14   
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Italy
Silvio Fant
 
16   
Germany
Alex N.
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Raphael Titzmann-Diebold
Germany
Manuel Roll
Fri 21:38  Table 1
18   
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Italy
Tony B.
Fri 21:56 
19   
Italy
Silvio Fant
Germany
Marco Pach
Fri 22:00 
20   
Germany
Alex N.
Germany
Michael H.
Fri 22:37 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Germany
Carim El Amin
Germany
Thomas M.
Fri 22:36  Table 6
22   
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
North Macedonia
Boris BELESKI
Fri 22:03 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Germany
Raphael Titzmann-Diebold
Italy
Tony B.
Fri 22:36  Table 2
24   
Germany
Marco Pach
Germany
Michael H.
Fri 23:06 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Germany
Raphael Titzmann-Diebold
Germany
Carim El Amin
Sat 00:00 
26   
Germany
Michael H.
North Macedonia
Boris BELESKI
Fri 23:37 

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Germany
Thomas M.
North Macedonia
Boris BELESKI
Sat 00:44 
28   
Germany
Andrej Boschmann
Germany
Raphael Titzmann-Diebold
Sat 01:21 

Final

Race to 5
29   
Germany
Thomas M.
Germany
Raphael Titzmann-Diebold
Sat 01:21 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants