Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 3 - December 4, 2021

BC Neu-Ulm Freitagsturnier

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tony B.
6 (5/1) 44 (29/15)
66%
2 Thomas M.
7 (5/2) 48 (29/19)
60%
3 Kristijan Hamzovski
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
3 Zeki Kocaman
4 (3/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
5 Michael H.
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
5 Sami C.
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
7 Oliver Fritzsche
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
7 Hans-Peter S.
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
9 Silvio F.
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
9 Carim El Amin
BC Neu-Ulm
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
9 Marco S.
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
9 Manuel Roll
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
13 Willy W.
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
Starts Dec 3, 2021, 8:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BC Neu-Ulm
More info
- 9 Ball
- Keine Kitchenrule
- 16er Feld DKO letzten 4 SKO
- Satz auf 5
- Wechselbreak

!!!!!!! Bitte beachtet die Hygiene- u. Turnierreglungen des Vereins. !!!!!!!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Hans-Peter S.
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Michael H.
Turkey
Zeki Kocaman
Fri 21:29 
3   
Germany
Thomas M.
Germany
Silvio F.
Fri 20:42  Table 3
4   
Italy
Tony B.
Philippines
Willy W.
Fri 20:42  Table 4
5   
Germany
Oliver Fritzsche
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Marco S.
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Fri 20:42  Table 6
7   
Germany
Manuel Roll
Germany
Sami C.
Fri 20:42  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Carim El Amin
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Germany
Hans-Peter S.
Turkey
Zeki Kocaman
Fri 22:00  Table 2
10   
Germany
Thomas M.
Italy
Tony B.
Fri 21:34  Table 3
11   
Germany
Oliver Fritzsche
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Fri 21:45  Table 6
12   
Germany
Sami C.
Germany
Carim El Amin
Fri 21:45  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael H.
 
14   
Germany
Silvio F.
Philippines
Willy W.
Fri 21:30  Table 4
15   
Walk Over
Germany
Marco S.
 
16   
Germany
Manuel Roll
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Michael H.
Germany
Carim El Amin
Fri 22:17  Table 1
18   
Germany
Silvio F.
Germany
Oliver Fritzsche
Fri 22:38  Table 4
19   
Germany
Marco S.
Germany
Thomas M.
Fri 22:00  Table 3
20   
Germany
Manuel Roll
Germany
Hans-Peter S.
Fri 22:12  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Turkey
Zeki Kocaman
Italy
Tony B.
Fri 22:53  Table 3
22   
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Germany
Sami C.
Fri 22:55  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Germany
Michael H.
Germany
Oliver Fritzsche
Fri 23:59 
24   
Germany
Thomas M.
Germany
Hans-Peter S.
Fri 22:55  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Germany
Michael H.
Italy
Tony B.
Sat 00:29  Table 4
26   
Germany
Thomas M.
Germany
Sami C.
Fri 23:59  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Turkey
Zeki Kocaman
Germany
Thomas M.
Sat 01:02  Table 3
28   
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Italy
Tony B.
Sat 01:02  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
29   
Germany
Thomas M.
Italy
Tony B.
Sat 02:02  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants