Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 17 - February 18, 2024

BB_TN4_DREUX_TOURNOI HANDI-BILLARD

Blackball
INSCRIPTIONS DU 08/01/2024 - 20H AU 04/02/2024 - 23H55
INSCRIPTIONS DU 08/01/2024 - 20H AU 04/02/2024 - 23H55

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 France Maurice Balestri
4 (3/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
116
2 France Laurent Boure
3 (2/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
84
3 France Thomas RAINEAU
3 (2/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
56
3 France Christophe FERASSE
3 (1/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
56
5 France Gregory Cadinot
3 (1/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
32
5 France Gérard Pillon
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
32
Starts Feb 17, 2024, 8:30 AM Until Feb 18, 2024 (local time)
Entry deadline Feb 4, 2024, 11:55 PM (local time)
Organizer FF Billard
Contact Directeur de Jeux (blackball@ffbillard.com)
Rankings BLACKBALL - TN - CLASSEMENT HANDI-BILLARD - 2023 - 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (6 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode https://www.blackballffb.com/tenue-sportive
More info
Liste des différents tournois de Dreux
https://www.blackballffb.com/inscriptions-tournoi-national-4/

INSCRIPTIONS DU 08/01/2024 - 20H AU 04/02/2024 - 23H55

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
France
Laurent Boure
Walk Over
 
2   
France
Gregory Cadinot
France
Gérard Pillon
Sat 10:26  Table 40
3   
France
Thomas RAINEAU
France
Maurice Balestri
Sat 12:23  Table 39
4   
Walk Over
France
Christophe FERASSE
 

Winners qualification

Race to 2
5   
France
Laurent Boure
France
Gregory Cadinot
Sat 14:27  Table 40
6   
France
Thomas RAINEAU
France
Christophe FERASSE
Sat 13:57  Table 39

Loser round 1

Race to 2
7   
Walk Over
France
Gérard Pillon
 
8   
France
Maurice Balestri
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 2
9   
France
Gérard Pillon
France
Christophe FERASSE
Sat 14:30  Table 39
10   
France
Maurice Balestri
France
Gregory Cadinot
Sat 14:30  Table 40

Semi final

Race to 2
11   
France
Laurent Boure
France
Christophe FERASSE
Sat 15:55  Table 40
12   
France
Thomas RAINEAU
France
Maurice Balestri
Sat 15:55  Table 39

Final

Race to 2
13   
France
Laurent Boure
France
Maurice Balestri
Sun 10:40  Table 1

Participants