Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 29 - March 30, 2019

BBC - Friday Challenge

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Jul 31, 2019, 2:30 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 29, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer National Pool Series and BBC-Bremen
Contact Ronald Sadowski (TL) (BBC-19@web.de)
More info
Startgeld: 8 €, davon fließen pro Teilnehmer 2 € in den Finalturnier-Jackpot. Der Rest wird beim jeweiligen Turnier ausgeschüttet.

Location + Anmeldung:
Vereinsheim Bremer Billard Club - Kattenturmer Heerstraße 28 - 28277 Bremen -
Tel.: 0421 / 84519440
oder
über Billard aktuell

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Lala
Germany
Jan L-BBC
Fri 19:13  Table 1
2   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Walk Over
 
3   
Germany
Andreas Fischer
Germany
Frank Hei-BBC
Fri 19:13  Table 2
4   
Germany
Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
Germany
Uwe Wachter
Fri 19:13  Table 3
5   
Afghanistan
Faizullah Alizay
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Fri 19:13  Table 4
6   
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Fri 19:13  Table 5
7   
Walk Over
Germany
Dirk M-BBC
 
8   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Germany
Stefan Ronge
Fri 19:14  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Germany
Olli Gerling
Germany
Jan L-BBC
Fri 19:57  Table 3
10   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Kai Köhler
Fri 19:43  Table 4
11   
Germany
Frank Fürste
Germany
Andreas Fischer
Fri 19:58  Table 2
12   
Germany
Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Fri 20:02  Table 5
13   
Germany
Christian BBC
Afghanistan
Faizullah Alizay
Fri 20:08  Table 1
14   
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Germany
Ximo Bellido
  Table 6
15   
Turkey
Engin Niron
Germany
Dirk M-BBC
Fri 19:38  Table 1
16   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Germany
Jens P-BBC
  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Lala
Germany
Jens P-BBC
Fri 21:26  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
Germany
Dirk M-BBC
 
19   
Germany
Frank Hei-BBC
Germany
Ximo Bellido
Fri 21:20  Table 1
20   
Germany
Uwe Wachter
Germany
Christian BBC
Fri 20:59  Table 2
21   
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Fri 21:27  Table 4
22   
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
Germany
Andreas Fischer
Fri 21:23  Table 6
23   
Walk Over
Germany
Heiko Harries
 
24   
Germany
Stefan Ronge
Germany
Jan L-BBC
Fri 20:44  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Jens P-BBC
Germany
Dirk M-BBC
Fri 22:18  Table 6
26   
Germany
Frank Hei-BBC
Germany
Christian BBC
Fri 21:59  Table 4
27   
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Germany
Andreas Fischer
Fri 22:37  Table 2
28   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Germany
Jan L-BBC
Fri 21:49  Table 2

Winner round 2

Race to 4
29   
Germany
Olli Gerling
Kai Köhler
Fri 20:56  Table 1
30   
Germany
Frank Fürste
Germany
Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
  Table 3
31   
Afghanistan
Faizullah Alizay
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Fri 21:54  Table 1
32   
Turkey
Engin Niron
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Fri 22:11  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Jens P-BBC
Germany
Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
Fri 23:13  Table 6
34   
Germany
Christian BBC
Kai Köhler
Fri 22:18  Table 4
35   
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Fri 23:37  Table 2
36   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Afghanistan
Faizullah Alizay
Fri 22:36  Table 1

Loser round 4

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
Kai Köhler
Sat 00:20  Table 3
38   
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Germany
Heiko Harries
Sat 00:18  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 4
39   
Germany
Olli Gerling
Germany
Frank Fürste
Fri 22:38  Table 3
40   
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Turkey
Engin Niron
Fri 22:56  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Sat 01:06  Table 3
42   
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Germany
Olli Gerling
Sat 01:10  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 4
43   
Germany
Frank Fürste
Germany
Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
Sat 01:37  Table 3
44   
Turkey
Engin Niron
Germany
Olli Gerling
Sat 01:37  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Frank Fürste
Turkey
Engin Niron
Sat 02:24  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants