Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 16, 2018

B-Cup 9-Ball (Klubmeisterschaft PBC Eupen 77)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Werner Josef Hartmann
6 (5/1) 32 (23/9)
72%
2 Robert Demonty
6 (4/2) 36 (22/14)
61%
3 Hubert Demonty
4 (3/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
3 Edgard Godesar
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
5 Youcef Gouendouz
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
5 Stefan Panske
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
7 Ahmed Ahadut
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
7 Jimmy Boos
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
9 Konstantin Baumgart
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Daniel Demonty
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Isuf Bucolli
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
Entry deadline Apr 16, 2018, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 16, 2018, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Contact David Dahmen (Daviddahmen@hotmail.com, 0032498346481)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Belgium
Daniel Demonty
Walk Over
 
2   
Belgium
Robert Demonty
Belgium
Konstantin Baumgart
Mon 19:18 
3   
Kosovo
Isouf Buccoli
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Belgium
Edgard Godesar
 
5   
Belgium
Jimmy Boos
Walk Over
 
6   
Belgium
Hubert Demonty
Germany
Stefan Panske
Mon 19:18 
7   
Morocco
Ahmed Ahadut
Werner Josef Hartmann
Mon 19:32 
8   
Walk Over
Algeria
Youcef Gouendouz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Belgium
Daniel Demonty
Belgium
Robert Demonty
Mon 20:22 
10   
Kosovo
Isouf Buccoli
Belgium
Edgard Godesar
Mon 19:18 
11   
Belgium
Jimmy Boos
Belgium
Hubert Demonty
Mon 20:23 
12   
Werner Josef Hartmann
Algeria
Youcef Gouendouz
Mon 19:55 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Belgium
Konstantin Baumgart
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Germany
Stefan Panske
 
16   
Morocco
Ahmed Ahadut
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Belgium
Konstantin Baumgart
Algeria
Youcef Gouendouz
Mon 20:33 
18   
Walk Over
Belgium
Jimmy Boos
 
19   
Germany
Stefan Panske
Kosovo
Isouf Buccoli
Mon 20:06 
20   
Morocco
Ahmed Ahadut
Belgium
Daniel Demonty
Mon 22:05 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Belgium
Robert Demonty
Belgium
Edgard Godesar
Mon 22:30 
22   
Belgium
Hubert Demonty
Werner Josef Hartmann
Mon 20:34 

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Algeria
Youcef Gouendouz
Belgium
Jimmy Boos
Mon 21:09 
24   
Germany
Stefan Panske
Morocco
Ahmed Ahadut
Mon 22:05 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Algeria
Youcef Gouendouz
Belgium
Robert Demonty
Mon 22:50 
26   
Germany
Stefan Panske
Werner Josef Hartmann
Mon 22:50 

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Belgium
Edgard Godesar
Werner Josef Hartmann
Mon 23:21 
28   
Belgium
Hubert Demonty
Belgium
Robert Demonty
Mon 23:21 

Final

Race to 4
29   
Werner Josef Hartmann
Belgium
Robert Demonty
Tue 00:22 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants