Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 7, 2018

B-Cup 10-Ball (Klubmeisterschaft PBC Eupen 77)

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Werner Josef Hartmann
5 (4/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
2 Isuf Bucolli
5 (3/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
3 Edgard Godesar
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
3 Daniel Demonty
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
5 Stefan Panske
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
5 Satko Hajrudinovic
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
7 Konstantin Baumgart
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
7 Jimmy Boos
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
Entry deadline May 7, 2018, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts May 7, 2018, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (8 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Contact David Dahmen (Daviddahmen@hotmail.com, 0032498346481)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Werner Josef Hartmann
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Belgium
Edgard Godesar
 
3   
Kosovo
Isouf Buccoli
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Belgium
Jimmy Boos
 
5   
Belgium
Daniel Demonty
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Germany
Stefan Panske
 
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Satko Hajrudinovic
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Belgium
Konstantin Baumgart
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Werner Josef Hartmann
Belgium
Edgard Godesar
Mon 19:41 
10   
Kosovo
Isouf Buccoli
Belgium
Jimmy Boos
 
11   
Belgium
Daniel Demonty
Germany
Stefan Panske
Mon 19:40 
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Satko Hajrudinovic
Belgium
Konstantin Baumgart
Mon 19:29 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Walk Over
Belgium
Konstantin Baumgart
 
18   
Walk Over
Germany
Stefan Panske
 
19   
Walk Over
Belgium
Jimmy Boos
 
20   
Walk Over
Werner Josef Hartmann
 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Belgium
Edgard Godesar
Kosovo
Isouf Buccoli
Mon 20:42 
22   
Belgium
Daniel Demonty
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Satko Hajrudinovic
Mon 20:22 

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Belgium
Konstantin Baumgart
Germany
Stefan Panske
Mon 20:36 
24   
Belgium
Jimmy Boos
Werner Josef Hartmann
Mon 20:45 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Germany
Stefan Panske
Kosovo
Isouf Buccoli
Mon 21:33 
26   
Werner Josef Hartmann
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Satko Hajrudinovic
Mon 21:14 

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Belgium
Edgard Godesar
Werner Josef Hartmann
Mon 22:10 
28   
Belgium
Daniel Demonty
Kosovo
Isouf Buccoli
Mon 22:22 

Final

Race to 3
29   
Werner Josef Hartmann
Kosovo
Isuf Bucolli
Mon 23:09 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants