Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 17 - December 5, 2020

Amatorski Puchar Gdańska - Masters

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Marcin Chmiel
5 (5/0) 25 (17/8)
68%
2 Mirosław Murawski
7 (5/2) 30 (19/11)
63%
3 Tomasz Wendicki
6 (4/2) 22 (14/8)
64%
3 Paweł Olesiejuk
4 (3/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
5 Paweł Martyniak
4 (2/2) 16 (10/6)
63%
5 Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
5 Ireneusz Szczepanek
3 (2/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
5 Zbigniew Samsel
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
9 Janusz Kiełbratowski
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
Show more
9 Wojciech Kalejta
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
9 Krzysztof Orłowski
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
9 Edyta Jaworska
5 (3/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
13 Adam Byszof
4 (2/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
13 Marek Kwiatkowski
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Dominik Homza
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
13 Karina Cuper
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Leszek Pieśniak
Green Club
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
17 Tomasz Karpiński
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Joanna Połubińska
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Weronika Brzezińska
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Patryk Neubauer
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Kazimierz Gohra
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
Entry deadline Dec 5, 2020, 12:57 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 17, 2020, 11:57 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Green Club

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Poland
Janusz Kiełbratowski
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Tomasz Wendicki
Poland
Krzysztof Orłowski
Dec 5, 2020, 12:12 PM  Table 1
3   
Poland
Marcin Chmiel
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Dominik Homza
 
5   
Poland
Wojciech Kalejta
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Poland
Kazimierz Gohra
Dec 5, 2020, 12:13 PM  Table 2
7   
Poland
Leszek Pieśniak
Poland
Tomasz Karpiński
Dec 5, 2020, 12:13 PM  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
 
9   
Poland
Zbigniew Samsel
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Marek Kwiatkowski
Poland
Edyta Jaworska
Dec 5, 2020, 12:13 PM  Table 4
11   
Poland
Adam Byszof
Poland
Patryk Neubauer
Dec 5, 2020, 12:13 PM  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
 
13   
Poland
Karina Cuper
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Olesiejuk
 
15   
Poland
Joanna Połubińska
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
Dec 5, 2020, 12:13 PM  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Martyniak
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Poland
Janusz Kiełbratowski
Poland
Tomasz Wendicki
Dec 5, 2020, 12:56 PM  Table 1
18   
Poland
Marcin Chmiel
Poland
Dominik Homza
Dec 5, 2020, 12:13 PM  Table 7
19   
Poland
Wojciech Kalejta
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Dec 5, 2020, 12:33 PM  Table 2
20   
Poland
Tomasz Karpiński
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Dec 5, 2020, 1:08 PM  Table 3
21   
Poland
Zbigniew Samsel
Poland
Edyta Jaworska
Dec 5, 2020, 1:12 PM  Table 4
22   
Poland
Adam Byszof
Poland
Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
Dec 5, 2020, 12:56 PM  Table 6
23   
Poland
Karina Cuper
Poland
Paweł Olesiejuk
R3
Dec 5, 2020, 12:13 PM  Table 8
24   
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
Poland
Paweł Martyniak
Dec 5, 2020, 1:06 PM  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Orłowski
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Kazimierz Gohra
 
28   
Poland
Leszek Pieśniak
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Marek Kwiatkowski
 
30   
Poland
Patryk Neubauer
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Joanna Połubińska
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Poland
Krzysztof Orłowski
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
Dec 5, 2020, 1:35 PM  Table 5
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Karina Cuper
 
35   
Poland
Kazimierz Gohra
Poland
Adam Byszof
Dec 5, 2020, 1:33 PM 
36   
Poland
Leszek Pieśniak
Poland
Edyta Jaworska
Dec 5, 2020, 1:49 PM  Table 4
37   
Poland
Marek Kwiatkowski
Poland
Tomasz Karpiński
Dec 5, 2020, 2:05 PM  Table 15
38   
Poland
Patryk Neubauer
Poland
Wojciech Kalejta
  Table 2
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Dominik Homza
 
40   
Poland
Joanna Połubińska
Poland
Janusz Kiełbratowski
Dec 5, 2020, 1:20 PM  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Poland
Tomasz Wendicki
Poland
Marcin Chmiel
Dec 5, 2020, 1:50 PM  Table 1
42   
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Dec 5, 2020, 2:05 PM  Table 3
43   
Poland
Zbigniew Samsel
Poland
Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
Dec 5, 2020, 1:50 PM  Table 6
44   
Poland
Paweł Olesiejuk
Poland
Paweł Martyniak
Dec 5, 2020, 1:50 PM  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Poland
Krzysztof Orłowski
Poland
Karina Cuper
Dec 5, 2020, 2:26 PM  Table 1
46   
Poland
Adam Byszof
Poland
Edyta Jaworska
Dec 5, 2020, 3:06 PM  Table 4
47   
Poland
Marek Kwiatkowski
Poland
Wojciech Kalejta
Dec 5, 2020, 2:55 PM  Table 3
48   
Poland
Dominik Homza
Poland
Janusz Kiełbratowski
Dec 5, 2020, 1:51 PM  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Poland
Krzysztof Orłowski
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Dec 5, 2020, 3:16 PM  Table 2
50   
Poland
Edyta Jaworska
Poland
Tomasz Wendicki
Dec 5, 2020, 3:56 PM  Table 1
51   
Poland
Wojciech Kalejta
Poland
Paweł Martyniak
Dec 5, 2020, 3:44 PM  Table 6
52   
Poland
Janusz Kiełbratowski
Poland
Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
Dec 5, 2020, 2:27 PM  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Poland
Marcin Chmiel
Poland
Paweł Martyniak
Dec 5, 2020, 4:17 PM  Table 4
54   
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Poland
Tomasz Wendicki
Dec 5, 2020, 4:29 PM  Table 1
55   
Poland
Zbigniew Samsel
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Dec 5, 2020, 3:49 PM  Table 2
56   
Poland
Paweł Olesiejuk
Poland
Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
Dec 5, 2020, 3:43 PM  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Poland
Marcin Chmiel
Poland
Tomasz Wendicki
Dec 5, 2020, 5:13 PM  Table 2
58   
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Poland
Paweł Olesiejuk
Dec 5, 2020, 4:27 PM  Table 3

Final

Race to 3
59   
Poland
Marcin Chmiel
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Dec 5, 2020, 6:11 PM  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants