Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 4, 2017

Amaterski turnir "Meucci OPEN"

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Aleksandar Stanković
5 (4/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
2 Mihailo Ilić
5 (4/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
3 VLADIMIR ILIEVSKI
SBK Longoni
3 (2/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
3 Marko Čiča
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
5 Filip Garović
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
5 Nemanja Petrović
4 (2/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
5 Stefan Radović
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
5 Dejan Maslarević
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
9 Srdjan Belić
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
9 Vlada Borjan
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
9 Милош Новаковић
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
9 Marko Isaeski
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
13 Marko Barlović
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
Entry deadline Oct 4, 2017, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 4, 2017, 2:53 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Serbia
Aleksandar Stanković
Walk Over
 
2   
Serbia
Stefan Radović
Serbia
Filip Garović
Wed 18:57 
3   
Serbia
Srdjan Belić
Serbia
Mihailo Ilić
Wed 18:18 
4   
Serbia
Miloš Novaković
Serbia
Marko Barlović
Wed 18:18 
5   
Serbia
Dejan Maslarević
Walk Over
 
6   
Serbia
Marko Čiča
Serbia
Nemanja Petrović
Wed 18:18 
7   
Serbia
Vlada Borjan
Serbia
Marko Isaeski
Wed 18:48 
8   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Vladimir Ilievski
 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
9   
Serbia
Aleksandar Stanković
Serbia
Stefan Radović
Wed 19:06 
10   
Serbia
Mihailo Ilić
Serbia
Miloš Novaković
Wed 19:15 
11   
Serbia
Dejan Maslarević
Serbia
Nemanja Petrović
Wed 19:15 
12   
Serbia
Vlada Borjan
North Macedonia
Vladimir Ilievski
Wed 19:41 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Serbia
Filip Garović
 
14   
Serbia
Srdjan Belić
Serbia
Marko Barlović
Wed 19:41 
15   
Walk Over
Serbia
Marko Čiča
 
16   
Serbia
Marko Isaeski
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
Serbia
Filip Garović
Serbia
Vlada Borjan
Wed 20:20 
18   
Serbia
Srdjan Belić
Serbia
Nemanja Petrović
Wed 20:20 
19   
Serbia
Marko Čiča
Serbia
Miloš Novaković
Wed 19:58 
20   
Serbia
Marko Isaeski
Serbia
Aleksandar Stanković
Wed 20:59 

Quarter final

Race to 3
21   
Serbia
Stefan Radović
Serbia
Marko Čiča
Wed 22:43 
22   
Serbia
Mihailo Ilić
Serbia
Filip Garović
Wed 21:35 
23   
Serbia
Dejan Maslarević
Serbia
Aleksandar Stanković
Wed 21:35 
24   
North Macedonia
Vladimir Ilievski
Serbia
Nemanja Petrović
Wed 21:35 

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Serbia
Marko Čiča
Serbia
Mihailo Ilić
Wed 22:43 
26   
Serbia
Aleksandar Stanković
North Macedonia
Vladimir Ilievski
Wed 22:18 

Final

Race to 6
27   
Serbia
Mihailo Ilić
Serbia
Aleksandar Stanković
Thu 01:12 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants