Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 3, 2023

Amaterski Kaiser 1

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Montenegro Djordje Asanovic
4 (4/0) 41 (28/13)
68%
2 Montenegro Boris Scepanovic
4 (3/1) 40 (24/16)
60%
3 Morocco Nikola Tapuskovic
4 (2/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
3 Montenegro Miroslav Vesovič
5 (3/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
5 Serbia Matija Prelević
4 (2/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
5 Montenegro Stefan Vlahović
2 (1/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
5 Montenegro Nikola Čađo
3 (2/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
5 Montenegro Pavle Mijatović
3 (1/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
9 Montenegro Aleksandar Acke Markotanović
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
9 Montenegro Luka Raicevic
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
9 Montenegro Đorđije Marinović
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
9 Montenegro Itan Cucić
3 (1/2) 31 (11/20)
35%
Starts Dec 3, 2023, 10:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Dec 3, 2023, 9:30 AM (local time)
Organizer MNE Open
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Morocco
Nikola Tapuskovic
Walk Over
 
2   
Montenegro
Nikola Čađo
Montenegro
Pavle Mijatović
Sun 10:01  Table 2
3   
Montenegro
Đorđije Marinović
Montenegro
Miroslav Vesovič
Sun 10:01  Table 3
4   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Boris Scepanovic
 
5   
Montenegro
Djordje Asanovic
Walk Over
 
6   
Serbia
Matija Prelević
Montenegro
Luka Raicevic
Sun 10:01  Table 4
7   
Montenegro
Aleksandar Acke Markotanović
Montenegro
Itan Cucić
Sun 10:01  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Stefan Vlahović
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Morocco
Nikola Tapuskovic
Montenegro
Nikola Čađo
Sun 12:46  Table 2
10   
Montenegro
Miroslav Vesovič
Montenegro
Boris Scepanovic
Sun 11:28  Table 3
11   
Montenegro
Djordje Asanovic
Serbia
Matija Prelević
Sun 12:06  Table 4
12   
Montenegro
Itan Cucić
Montenegro
Stefan Vlahović
Sun 11:25  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Pavle Mijatović
 
14   
Montenegro
Đorđije Marinović
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Luka Raicevic
 
16   
Montenegro
Aleksandar Acke Markotanović
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Montenegro
Pavle Mijatović
Montenegro
Itan Cucić
Sun 12:46  Table 5
18   
Montenegro
Đorđije Marinović
Serbia
Matija Prelević
Sun 13:02  Table 4
19   
Montenegro
Luka Raicevic
Montenegro
Miroslav Vesovič
Sun 13:27  Table 3
20   
Montenegro
Aleksandar Acke Markotanović
Morocco
Nikola Tapuskovic
Sun 14:00  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Montenegro
Nikola Čađo
Montenegro
Miroslav Vesovič
Sun 15:02  Table 2
22   
Montenegro
Boris Scepanovic
Serbia
Matija Prelević
Sun 15:02  Table 3
23   
Montenegro
Djordje Asanovic
Montenegro
Pavle Mijatović
Sun 15:02  Table 4
24   
Montenegro
Stefan Vlahović
Morocco
Nikola Tapuskovic
Sun 15:02  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Montenegro
Miroslav Vesovič
Montenegro
Boris Scepanovic
Sun 16:16  Table 5
26   
Montenegro
Djordje Asanovic
Morocco
Nikola Tapuskovic
Sun 16:53  Table 4

Final

Race to 7
27   
Montenegro
Boris Scepanovic
Montenegro
Djordje Asanovic
Sun 18:58 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants