Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 8, 2020

Amatørturnering nr 6

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Elena kråkvik
6 (5/1) 50 (28/22)
56%
2 Karl Torkildsen
Trondheim BK
6 (4/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
3 Kim Owe Elverum
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
3 Ola Larsen
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
5 Gunnar Aronsen
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
5 Tommy Eggen
Biljard1 Trondheim
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
7 Torkil Gjengseth
Biljard1 Trondheim
4 (1/3) 34 (16/18)
47%
7 Adrian
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
9 Torben Stenersen Rye
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (0/4) 31 (11/20)
35%
9 Roar Holden
4 (1/3) 29 (14/15)
48%
Starts Oct 8, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Trondheim BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Elena kråkvik 4 3 0 1 19 15 4 0 0 0 0.559 3
2 Ola Larsen 4 3 0 1 18 15 3 0 0 0 0.545 3
3 Gunnar Aronsen 4 2 0 2 13 17 -4 0 0 0 0.433 2
4 Torkil Gjengseth 4 1 0 3 16 18 -2 0 0 0 0.471 1
5 Roar Holden 4 1 0 3 14 15 -1 0 0 0 0.483 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Karl Torkildsen 4 3 0 1 19 16 3 0 0 0 0.543 3
2 Kim Owe Elverum 4 3 0 1 19 13 6 0 0 0 0.594 3
3 Tommy Eggen 4 2 0 2 16 16 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Adrian 4 2 0 2 18 18 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
5 Torben Stenersen Rye 4 0 0 4 11 20 -9 0 0 0 0.355 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
0
Norway
Ola Larsen
0
Thu 18:25 
2-A   
Norway
Elena kråkvik
3
Norway
Roar Holden
3
Thu 18:28 
3-B   
Norway
Torben Stenersen Rye
1
Norway
Kim Owe Elverum
0
 
4-B   
Norway
Tommy Eggen
1
Norway
Adrian
3
Thu 18:51 

Round 2

Race to 5
5-A   
Norway
Ola Larsen
0
Norway
Roar Holden
3
Thu 20:27 
6-A   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
0
Norway
Torkil Gjengseth
3
Thu 19:01 
7-B   
Norway
Kim Owe Elverum
0
Norway
Adrian
3
Thu 18:52 
8-B   
Norway
Torben Stenersen Rye
1
Norway
Karl Torkildsen
1
 

Round 3

Race to 5
9-A   
Norway
Roar Holden
3
Norway
Torkil Gjengseth
3
Thu 19:03 
10-A   
Norway
Ola Larsen
0
Norway
Elena kråkvik
3
Thu 18:44 
11-B   
Norway
Adrian
3
Norway
Karl Torkildsen
1
Thu 19:53 
12-B   
Norway
Kim Owe Elverum
0
Norway
Tommy Eggen
1
Thu 19:52 

Round 4

Race to 5
13-A   
Norway
Torkil Gjengseth
3
Norway
Elena kråkvik
3
Thu 20:20 
14-A   
Norway
Roar Holden
3
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
0
Thu 20:44 
15-B   
Norway
Karl Torkildsen
1
Norway
Tommy Eggen
1
Thu 19:24 
16-B   
Norway
Adrian
3
Norway
Torben Stenersen Rye
1
 

Round 5

Race to 5
17-A   
Norway
Elena kråkvik
3
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
0
Thu 20:48 
18-A   
Norway
Torkil Gjengseth
3
Norway
Ola Larsen
0
Thu 20:48 
19-B   
Norway
Tommy Eggen
1
Norway
Torben Stenersen Rye
1
 
20-B   
Norway
Karl Torkildsen
1
Norway
Kim Owe Elverum
0
Thu 20:40 

Semi final

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Elena kråkvik
3
Norway
Kim Owe Elverum
0
Thu 22:38 
22   
Norway
Ola Larsen
0
Norway
Karl Torkildsen
1
Thu 22:38 

Final

Race to 5
23   
Norway
Elena kråkvik
3
Norway
Karl Torkildsen
1
Thu 22:55 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants