Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 26, 2024

Amatöörit areenalla 9-pallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Finland Ari Rautiainen
5 (5/0) 31 (20/11)
65%
8
2 Finland Sauli Kinnunen
6 (4/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
7
3 Finland Markku Hänninen
5 (3/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
6
3 Finland Laura Makkonen
5 (4/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
6
5 Finland Otto Viljakainen
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
5
5 Finland Jaakko Asp
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
5
5 Finland Olli-Pekka Luoto
4 (2/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
5
5 Finland Tuomas Mikkola
5 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
5
9 Finland Aleksi Vanhala
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
4
Show more
9 Finland Juha Laihonen
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
4
9 Finland Vesa Mäkinen
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
4
9 Finland Kimmo Ritola
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
4
13 Finland Jukka Pasanen
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
3
13 Finland Kimmo Järvenpää
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
3
13 Finland Emmi Oravainen
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
3
13 Finland Niko Kuula
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
3
17 Finland Sami Kämäräinen
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
2
17 Finland Janne Autioniemi
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
2
17 Finland Minna Sjöblom
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
2
17 Finland Tero Timonen
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
2
Starts Feb 26, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Black Diamond Billiards
Rankings BDB Amatöörit tammi-maaliskuu 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
More info
Tietosuoja:
Pöydän 4 pelit streamissa YouTuben kautta Black Diamond Billiardsin kanavalla.
Sijoille 1.-4. sijoittuneiden pelaajien nimet julkaistaan Billiard & Darts Black Diamondin sosiaalisen median kanavissa sekä sanomalehti Keskisuomalaisessa.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Jaakko Asp
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
Finland
Tero Timonen
Mon 18:01  Table 3
3   
Finland
Markku Hänninen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha Laihonen
 
5   
Finland
Kimmo Ritola
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Aleksi Vanhala
 
7   
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
Finland
Laura Makkonen
Mon 18:01  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Jukka Pasanen
 
9   
Finland
Niko Kuula
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Sami Kämäräinen
Finland
Tuomas Mikkola
Mon 18:01  Table 5
11   
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Ari Rautiainen
 
13   
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Sauli Kinnunen
 
15   
Finland
Kimmo Järvenpää
Finland
Otto Viljakainen
Mon 18:01  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Jaakko Asp
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
Mon 18:52  Table 3
18   
Finland
Markku Hänninen
Finland
Juha Laihonen
Mon 18:01  Table 7
19   
Finland
Kimmo Ritola
Finland
Aleksi Vanhala
Mon 18:01  Table 8
20   
Finland
Laura Makkonen
Finland
Jukka Pasanen
Mon 19:07  Table 4
21   
Finland
Niko Kuula
Finland
Tuomas Mikkola
Mon 18:57  Table 5
22   
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Finland
Ari Rautiainen
Mon 18:32  Table 7
23   
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Finland
Sauli Kinnunen
Mon 18:35  Table 8
24   
Finland
Otto Viljakainen
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Tero Timonen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Kämäräinen
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Kimmo Järvenpää
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Finland
Tero Timonen
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
Mon 19:27  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
 
36   
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
Finland
Niko Kuula
Mon 19:55  Table 5
37   
Finland
Sami Kämäräinen
Finland
Jukka Pasanen
Mon 19:45  Table 4
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Kimmo Ritola
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha Laihonen
 
40   
Finland
Kimmo Järvenpää
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
Mon 19:36  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Finland
Jaakko Asp
Finland
Markku Hänninen
Mon 19:36  Table 8
42   
Finland
Aleksi Vanhala
Finland
Laura Makkonen
Mon 20:02  Table 6
43   
Finland
Tuomas Mikkola
Finland
Ari Rautiainen
Mon 20:12  Table 3
44   
Finland
Sauli Kinnunen
Finland
Otto Viljakainen
Mon 19:36  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Mon 20:16  Table 8
46   
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Finland
Niko Kuula
Mon 20:40  Table 5
47   
Finland
Jukka Pasanen
Finland
Kimmo Ritola
Mon 20:35  Table 4
48   
Finland
Juha Laihonen
Finland
Kimmo Järvenpää
Mon 20:20  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Finland
Aleksi Vanhala
Mon 21:02  Table 6
50   
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Finland
Markku Hänninen
Mon 21:21  Table 5
51   
Finland
Kimmo Ritola
Finland
Sauli Kinnunen
Mon 21:05  Table 4
52   
Finland
Juha Laihonen
Finland
Tuomas Mikkola
Mon 21:07  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Finland
Jaakko Asp
Finland
Sauli Kinnunen
Mon 21:56  Table 4
54   
Finland
Laura Makkonen
Finland
Tuomas Mikkola
Mon 21:56  Table 5
55   
Finland
Ari Rautiainen
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Mon 21:56  Table 6
56   
Finland
Otto Viljakainen
Finland
Markku Hänninen
Mon 21:56  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Finland
Sauli Kinnunen
Finland
Laura Makkonen
Mon 22:50  Table 4
58   
Finland
Ari Rautiainen
Finland
Markku Hänninen
Mon 22:38  Table 6

Final

Race to 4
59   
Finland
Sauli Kinnunen
Finland
Ari Rautiainen
Mon 23:51  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants