Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 24, 2023

Amatöörit areenalla 9-pallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 England Jeff Henderson
5 (5/0) 32 (20/12)
63%
8
2 Finland Tero Timonen
5 (4/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
7
3 Finland Toni Huisman
6 (4/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
6
3 Finland Veli-Matti Halonen
4 (3/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
6
5 Finland Aleksi Vanhala
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
5
5 Finland Kimmo Järvenpää
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
5
5 Finland jari lindblad
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
5
5 Finland Marjut Viita-aho
5 (3/2) 25 (16/9)
64%
5
9 Finland Rabiah Elmur
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
4
Show more
9 Finland Petri Virtanen
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
4
9 Finland Sami Kämäräinen
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
4
9 Finland Minna Sjöblom
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
4
13 Finland Markku Hänninen
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
3
13 Finland Marko Pehkonen
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
3
13 Finland Jimmy Ekman
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
3
13 Finland Olli-Pekka Luoto
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
3
17 Finland Jaakko Asp
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
2
17 Finland Janne Autioniemi
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
2
17 Finland Jani Pyykkö
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
2
17 Finland Kimmo Laiho
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
2
Starts Jul 24, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Black Diamond Billiards
Rankings 2023 Amatöörit heinä-syyskuu BDB
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
More info
Tietosuoja:
Pöydän 4 pelit streamissa YouTuben kautta Black Diamond Billiardsin kanavalla.
Sijoille 1.-4. sijoittuneiden pelaajien nimet julkaistaan Billiard & Darts Black Diamondin sosiaalisen median kanavissa sekä sanomalehti Keskisuomalaisessa.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Aleksi Vanhala
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Marko Pehkonen
Finland
Petri Virtanen
Mon 18:01  Table 3
3   
Finland
Markku Hänninen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Kämäräinen
 
5   
Finland
Jimmy Ekman
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
jari lindblad
 
7   
Finland
Jaakko Asp
Finland
Jani Pyykkö
Mon 18:01  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Tero Timonen
 
9   
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
Finland
Marjut Viita-aho
Mon 18:01  Table 5
11   
Finland
Kimmo Järvenpää
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
 
13   
Finland
Rabiah Elmur
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
England
Jeff Henderson
 
15   
Finland
Toni Huisman
Finland
Kimmo Laiho
Mon 18:01  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Aleksi Vanhala
Finland
Petri Virtanen
Mon 18:40  Table 3
18   
Finland
Markku Hänninen
Finland
Sami Kämäräinen
Mon 18:01  Table 7
19   
Finland
Jimmy Ekman
Finland
jari lindblad
Mon 18:01  Table 8
20   
Finland
Jaakko Asp
Finland
Tero Timonen
Mon 19:06  Table 4
21   
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Finland
Marjut Viita-aho
Mon 18:51  Table 6
22   
Finland
Kimmo Järvenpää
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
Mon 18:40  Table 7
23   
Finland
Rabiah Elmur
England
Jeff Henderson
Mon 18:43  Table 5
24   
Finland
Toni Huisman
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
Mon 18:51  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Marko Pehkonen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Finland
Jani Pyykkö
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Kimmo Laiho
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Finland
Marko Pehkonen
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
Mon 19:51  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Rabiah Elmur
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Kimmo Järvenpää
 
36   
Finland
Jani Pyykkö
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Mon 19:18  Table 6
37   
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
Finland
Jaakko Asp
Mon 20:00  Table 8
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Jimmy Ekman
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Markku Hänninen
 
40   
Finland
Kimmo Laiho
Finland
Petri Virtanen
Mon 19:28  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Finland
Aleksi Vanhala
Finland
Sami Kämäräinen
Mon 19:28  Table 5
42   
Finland
jari lindblad
Finland
Tero Timonen
Mon 20:02  Table 5
43   
Finland
Marjut Viita-aho
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
Mon 19:18  Table 7
44   
England
Jeff Henderson
Finland
Toni Huisman
Mon 19:31  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Finland
Marko Pehkonen
Finland
Rabiah Elmur
Mon 20:26  Table 4
46   
Finland
Kimmo Järvenpää
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Mon 20:12  Table 6
47   
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
Finland
Jimmy Ekman
Mon 20:47  Table 8
48   
Finland
Markku Hänninen
Finland
Petri Virtanen
Mon 20:21  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Finland
Rabiah Elmur
Finland
jari lindblad
Mon 21:04  Table 4
50   
Finland
Kimmo Järvenpää
Finland
Sami Kämäräinen
Mon 21:00  Table 6
51   
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
Finland
Toni Huisman
R1
Mon 22:11  Table 8
52   
Finland
Petri Virtanen
Finland
Marjut Viita-aho
Mon 20:49  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Finland
Aleksi Vanhala
Finland
Toni Huisman
Mon 22:51  Table 4
54   
Finland
Tero Timonen
Finland
Kimmo Järvenpää
Mon 21:50  Table 4
55   
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
Finland
jari lindblad
Mon 21:50  Table 5
56   
England
Jeff Henderson
Finland
Marjut Viita-aho
Mon 21:50  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Finland
Toni Huisman
Finland
Tero Timonen
Mon 23:23  Table 4
58   
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
England
Jeff Henderson
Mon 22:26  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
59   
Finland
Tero Timonen
England
Jeff Henderson
Tue 00:06  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants