Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 16, 2022

Adam Cup steel darts 02

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Apr 16, 2022, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (17 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BC Relax
Contact Jaroslav Kern (jaro.kern@gmail.com, +421915668636)
More info
Šípkový turnaj 501 double out
System:
podla poctu, DKO, skupiny, podla dohody. Max. 32 hracov.
4x terc Winmau blade 5 double core
Startovne : 15 eur
Ceny : 1-4 miesto pohare
1. Miesto 80 eur
2. Miesto 60 eur
2x 3. Miesto 40 eur

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Johny Kovalčik 4 4 0 0 12 1 11 0 0 0 0.923 4
2 Dušan Biely 4 3 0 1 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 3
3 Tomáš Čandík 4 2 0 2 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 2
4 Rastislav Venglár 4 1 0 3 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 1
5 Samuel Lapšanský 4 0 0 4 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marek Gedra 5 5 0 0 15 1 14 0 0 0 0.938 5
2 Peter Kačmarčík 5 3 0 2 11 10 1 0 0 0 0.524 3
3 Peter Čandík 5 2 0 3 9 11 -2 0 0 0 0.45 2
4 Jaroslav Kern 5 2 0 3 6 9 -3 0 0 0 0.4 2
5 Markus Buchovecky 5 2 0 3 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 2
6 Maroš Tokarčík 5 1 0 4 6 13 -7 0 0 0 0.316 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jan Obercian 5 4 0 1 14 6 8 0 0 0 0.7 4
2 Juraj Corba 5 4 0 1 12 8 4 0 0 0 0.6 4
3 Tomas Klobusnik 5 3 0 2 11 10 1 0 0 0 0.524 3
4 Frederik Damián Hajastek 5 3 0 2 11 10 1 0 0 0 0.524 3
5 Jakub Pichnarcik 5 1 0 4 7 13 -6 0 0 0 0.35 1
6 Štefan Hajastek 5 0 0 5 7 15 -8 0 0 0 0.318 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Slovakia
Dušan Biely
Slovakia
Samuel Lapšanský
Sat 13:03  Table 1
2-A   
Slovakia
Johny Kovalčik
Slovakia
Tomáš Čandík
Sat 12:34  Table 1
3-B   
Slovakia
Jaroslav Kern
Slovakia
Maroš Tokarčík
Sat 12:35  Table 2
4-B   
Slovakia
Peter Čandík
Slovakia
Markus Buchovecky
Sat 12:35  Table 3
5-B   
Slovakia
Marek Gedra
Slovakia
Peter Kačmarčík
Sat 13:04  Table 2
6-C   
Slovakia
Juraj Corba
Slovakia
Tomas Klobusnik
Sat 12:35  Table 4
7-C   
Slovakia
Jan Obercian
Slovakia
Štefan Hajastek
Sat 13:20  Table 4
8-C   
Slovakia
Jakub Pichnarcik
Slovakia
Frederik Damián Hajastek
Sat 13:20  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 3
9-A   
Slovakia
Samuel Lapšanský
Slovakia
Tomáš Čandík
Sat 14:10  Table 2
10-A   
Slovakia
Dušan Biely
Slovakia
Rastislav Venglár
Sat 13:57  Table 1
11-B   
Slovakia
Jaroslav Kern
Slovakia
Markus Buchovecky
Sat 13:38  Table 2
12-B   
Slovakia
Maroš Tokarčík
Slovakia
Peter Kačmarčík
Sat 13:41  Table 4
13-B   
Slovakia
Peter Čandík
Slovakia
Marek Gedra
Sat 13:56  Table 2
14-C   
Slovakia
Juraj Corba
Slovakia
Štefan Hajastek
Sat 13:57  Table 3
15-C   
Slovakia
Tomas Klobusnik
Slovakia
Frederik Damián Hajastek
Sat 14:16  Table 4
16-C   
Slovakia
Jan Obercian
Slovakia
Jakub Pichnarcik
Sat 14:27  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 3
17-A   
Slovakia
Tomáš Čandík
Slovakia
Rastislav Venglár
Sat 15:01  Table 1
18-A   
Slovakia
Samuel Lapšanský
Slovakia
Johny Kovalčik
Sat 14:46  Table 2
19-B   
Slovakia
Jaroslav Kern
Slovakia
Peter Kačmarčík
Sat 14:38  Table 1
20-B   
Slovakia
Markus Buchovecky
Slovakia
Marek Gedra
Sat 14:44  Table 4
21-B   
Slovakia
Maroš Tokarčík
Slovakia
Peter Čandík
Sat 15:02  Table 4
22-C   
Slovakia
Juraj Corba
Slovakia
Frederik Damián Hajastek
Sat 15:03  Table 2
23-C   
Slovakia
Štefan Hajastek
Slovakia
Jakub Pichnarcik
Sat 15:05  Table 3
24-C   
Slovakia
Tomas Klobusnik
Slovakia
Jan Obercian
Sat 15:25  Table 4

Round 4

Race to 3
25-A   
Slovakia
Rastislav Venglár
Slovakia
Johny Kovalčik
Sat 15:36  Table 1
26-A   
Slovakia
Tomáš Čandík
Slovakia
Dušan Biely
Sat 15:49  Table 4
27-B   
Slovakia
Jaroslav Kern
Slovakia
Marek Gedra
Sat 15:35  Table 2
28-B   
Slovakia
Peter Kačmarčík
Slovakia
Peter Čandík
Sat 15:55  Table 1
29-B   
Slovakia
Markus Buchovecky
Slovakia
Maroš Tokarčík
Sat 16:01  Table 3
30-C   
Slovakia
Juraj Corba
Slovakia
Jakub Pichnarcik
Sat 16:28  Table 2
31-C   
Slovakia
Frederik Damián Hajastek
Slovakia
Jan Obercian
Sat 16:02  Table 2
32-C   
Slovakia
Štefan Hajastek
Slovakia
Tomas Klobusnik
Sat 16:29  Table 1

Round 5

Race to 3
33-A   
Slovakia
Johny Kovalčik
Slovakia
Dušan Biely
Sat 16:30  Table 4
34-A   
Slovakia
Rastislav Venglár
Slovakia
Samuel Lapšanský
Sat 16:34  Table 3
35-B   
Slovakia
Jaroslav Kern
Slovakia
Peter Čandík
Sat 16:53  Table 3
36-B   
Slovakia
Marek Gedra
Slovakia
Maroš Tokarčík
Sat 17:03  Table 4
37-B   
Slovakia
Peter Kačmarčík
Slovakia
Markus Buchovecky
Sat 17:07  Table 2
38-C   
Slovakia
Juraj Corba
Slovakia
Jan Obercian
Sat 17:10  Table 3
39-C   
Slovakia
Jakub Pichnarcik
Slovakia
Tomas Klobusnik
Sat 17:12  Table 1
40-C   
Slovakia
Frederik Damián Hajastek
Slovakia
Štefan Hajastek
Sat 17:24  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
41   
Slovakia
Marek Gedra
Slovakia
Tomáš Čandík
Sat 18:19  Table 1
42   
Slovakia
Juraj Corba
Slovakia
Tomas Klobusnik
Sat 18:19  Table 2
43   
Slovakia
Jan Obercian
Slovakia
Peter Kačmarčík
Sat 18:19  Table 3
44   
Slovakia
Johny Kovalčik
Slovakia
Dušan Biely
Sat 18:19  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
45   
Slovakia
Marek Gedra
Slovakia
Tomas Klobusnik
Sat 19:01  Table 1
46   
Slovakia
Peter Kačmarčík
Slovakia
Johny Kovalčik
Sat 19:01  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
47   
Slovakia
Marek Gedra
Slovakia
Johny Kovalčik
Sat 19:45  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants