Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 23, 2022

Abergavenny League Knock Out Singles 2022

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Sep 23, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (35 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Curtis lee
Contact Bryn Rowland (brynlee147@gmx.co.uk)
More info
Cuescore is only being used to do the draw, once done we will put players in their groups and venue / Times that they will be playing at..This will be found on the Abergavennys League Facebook Page once done and a post put out to inform you it is up.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Wales
Ryan Bennet
Walk Over
 
2   
Wales
Malcom Edmunds
Wales
Stuart Taylor
Thu 21:11 
3   
Wales
Kinnion Phillips
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Wales
Scott Davies
 
5   
Wales
Tom Evans
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Wales
Stephen Williams
 
7   
Wales
Lewis Maddy
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Wales
Ashley White
 
9   
Wales
Gareth Reed
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Wales
Julian Edwards
 
11   
Wales
Micheal Crockitt
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Wales
Mark Lewis
 
13   
Wales
James Sale
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Wales
Oli Williams
 
15   
Wales
Gav Hill
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Italy
John The Stallion
 
17   
Wales
Shane Raeburn
Walk Over
 
18   
Wales
Ben Harris
Wales
Jake Parr
Wed 16:25 
19   
Wales
Chris Didcote
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Wales
Scott Green
 
21   
Wales
Gemma Bayliss
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Wales
Denny Hughes
 
23   
Wales
Dan Baldwin
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
United States
Lance Lewis
 
25   
Wales
Geriant Wells
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Wales
Kai Burton
 
27   
Wales
Malcom Jekins
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Matthew Johns
 
29   
Wales
Andrew Blackmore
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Wales
Daniel Parr
 
31   
Wales
Holly Heath
Wales
Paul Faulkner
Thu 21:10 
32   
Walk Over
Wales
Ben Phillips
 

Round 2

Race to 3
33   
Wales
Ryan Bennet
Wales
Malcom Edmunds
Thu 21:37 
34   
Wales
Kinnon Phillips
Wales
Scott Davies
 
35   
Wales
Tom Evans
Wales
Stephen Williams
 
36   
Wales
Lewis Maddy
Wales
Ashley White
Thu 21:33 
37   
Wales
Gareth Reed
Wales
Julian Edwards
Sat 20:55 
38   
Wales
Micheal Crockett
Wales
Mark Lewis
Thu 21:35 
39   
Wales
James Sale
Wales
Oli Williams
Thu 21:07 
40   
Wales
Gav Hill
Italy
John Patamia
 
41   
Wales
Shane Raeburn
Wales
Ben Harris
Thu 21:28 
42   
Wales
Chris Didcote
Wales
Scott Green
Thu 21:12 
43   
Wales
Gemma Bayliss
Wales
Denny Hughes
 
44   
Wales
Dan Baldwin
United States
Lance Lewis
Thu 20:31 
45   
Wales
Geraint Wells
Wales
Kai Burton
Thu 21:37 
46   
Wales
Malcom Jekins
United Kingdom
Matthew Johns
 
47   
Wales
Andrew Blackmore
Wales
Daniel Parr
 
48   
Wales
Paul Faulkner
Wales
Ben Phillips
 

Last sixteen

Race to 3
49   
Wales
Malcom Edmunds
Wales
Scott Davies
 
50   
Wales
Tom Evans
Wales
Ashley White
 
51   
Wales
Julian Edwards
Wales
Micheal Crockett
 
52   
Wales
James Sale
Italy
John Patamia
 
53   
Wales
Ben Harris
Wales
Chris Didcote
 
54   
Wales
Denny Hughes
Wales
Dan Baldwin
 
55   
Wales
Geraint Wells
United Kingdom
Matthew Johns
 
56   
Wales
Andrew Blackmore
Wales
Paul Faulkner
 

Quarter final

Race to 3
57   
Winner of match 49
Winner of match 50
 
58   
Winner of match 51
Winner of match 52
 
59   
Winner of match 53
Winner of match 54
 
60   
Winner of match 55
Winner of match 56
 

Semi final

Race to 3
61   
Winner of match 57
Winner of match 58
 
62   
Winner of match 59
Winner of match 60
 

Final

Race to 3
63   
Winner of match 61
Winner of match 62
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants