Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 29, 2020

AMATORSKI FRAME 9 BIL 29.06.2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Filip Jabłoński
5 (5/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
2 Adam Tumidajewicz
6 (4/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
3 Przemek Dworakowski
5 (3/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
3 Przemysław Makówka
4 (3/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Marek Kępa
4 (2/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
5 Filip Stanke
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
5 Artur Barkiewicz
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
5 Marcin Saternus
3 (2/1) 13 (9/4)
69%
9 Kamil Gosławski
3 (1/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
9 Norbert Przedborski
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
9 Tomasz Stasiak
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Hubert Łuczak
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
13 Tomek Maślanka
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
13 Dariusz Zawisza
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
13 Jarek Jakubowski
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
Entry deadline Jun 29, 2020, 6:55 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 29, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings FRAME AMATORSKI 2019/2020
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Marcin Saternus
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Mon 18:57  Table 6
3   
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 18:57  Table 9
4   
Poland
Marek Kępa
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 18:57  Table 11
5   
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Poland
Jarek Jakubowski
Mon 18:57  Table 5
6   
Poland
Hubert Łuczak
Poland
Przemysław Makówka
Mon 18:58  Table 7
7   
Poland
Dariusz Zawisza
Poland
Filip Jabłoński
Mon 18:57  Table 10
8   
Poland
Adam Tumidajewicz
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 18:57  Table 12

Winners qualification

9   
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Poland
Marcin Saternus
Mon 19:26 
10   
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 19:43  Table 9
11   
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Poland
Przemysław Makówka
Mon 19:38  Table 7
12   
Poland
Filip Jabłoński
Poland
Adam Tumidajewicz
Mon 19:44  Table 10

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
 
14   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Poland
Marek Kępa
Mon 19:43  Table 11
15   
Poland
Jarek Jakubowski
Poland
Hubert Łuczak
Mon 19:39  Table 5
16   
Poland
Dariusz Zawisza
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 19:45  Table 6

Losers qualification

17   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Poland
Adam Tumidajewicz
Mon 20:10  Table 5
18   
Poland
Marek Kępa
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Mon 20:30  Table 7
19   
Poland
Hubert Łuczak
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Mon 20:28  Table 9
20   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Mon 20:04 

Quarter final

21   
Poland
Marcin Saternus
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 21:08  Table 6
22   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Adam Tumidajewicz
Mon 21:09  Table 5
23   
Poland
Przemysław Makówka
Poland
Marek Kępa
Mon 21:09  Table 7
24   
Poland
Filip Jabłoński
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Mon 21:09  Table 9

Semi final

25   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Adam Tumidajewicz
Mon 21:44  Table 6
26   
Poland
Przemysław Makówka
Poland
Filip Jabłoński
Mon 22:30  Table 5

Final

27   
Poland
Adam Tumidajewicz
Poland
Filip Jabłoński
Mon 22:32  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment