Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 29, 2019

AMATORSKI FRAME 29.04.2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mateusz Szurgot
5 (5/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
2 Paweł Marzec
5 (4/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
3 Przemek Dworakowski
5 (3/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
3 Norbert Przedborski
5 (3/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
5 Filip Stanke
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
5 Tomasz Stasiak
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
7 Tomek Maślanka
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
7 Bartosz Glonek
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
9 Szymon Jakubiec
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Kamil Gosławski
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Konrad Michalik
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Vitalii Pauchenko
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
13 Adam Tumidajewicz
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
Entry deadline Apr 29, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 29, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 19:01  Table 6
3   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Mon 19:01  Table 9
4   
Poland
Adam Tumidajewicz
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 19:01  Table 5
5   
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Mon 19:01  Table 7
7   
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Mon 19:01  Table 10
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Konrad Michalik
 

Winner round 1

9   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 20:09  Table 6
10   
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 19:44  Table 5
11   
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Mon 19:39  Table 7
12   
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 19:35  Table 10

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
 
14   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Poland
Adam Tumidajewicz
Mon 19:45  Table 9
15   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
 
16   
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

17   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 20:21  Table 10
18   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
Mon 20:25  Table 11
19   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Mon 20:48  Table 5
20   
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 20:33  Table 6

Winners qualification

21   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 20:48  Table 10
22   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Mon 20:21  Table 7

Loser round 3

23   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 21:00  Table 11
24   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 21:12  Table 5

Losers qualification

25   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 21:38  Table 6
26   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Mon 21:41  Table 5

Semi final

27   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Mon 22:15  Table 6
28   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 22:15  Table 5

Final

29   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Mon 23:16  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment