Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 25, 2019

AMATORSKI FRAME 25.03.2019

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Konrad Michalik
4 (4/0) 23 (16/7)
70%
2 Mateusz Szurgot
7 (5/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
3 Przemek Dworakowski
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
3 Tomasz Stasiak
5 (3/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
5 Hubert Łuczak
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
5 Filip Stanke
5 (3/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
7 Kamil Gosławski
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
7 Bartosz Glonek
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
9 Artur Barkiewicz
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
9 Paweł Marzec
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Kamil Klecha
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Vitalii Pauchenko
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
13 Tomek Maślanka
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
13 Norbert Przedborski
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
13 Piotr Straszak
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
Entry deadline Mar 25, 2019, 6:55 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 25, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 18:52  Table 5
3   
Poland
Kamil Klecha
Poland
Hubert Łuczak
Mon 18:52  Table 6
4   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Piotr Straszak
Mon 18:57  Table 7
5   
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Mon 18:57  Table 9
6   
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Mon 18:57  Table 10
7   
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Mon 18:57  Table 11
8   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 18:57  Table 12

Winner round 1

9   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 20:01  Table 5
10   
Poland
Hubert Łuczak
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 20:14  Table 7
11   
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Mon 20:15  Table 010
12   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 19:52  Table 11

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Marzec
 
14   
Poland
Kamil Klecha
Poland
Piotr Straszak
Mon 20:17  Table 12
15   
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Mon 20:17  Table 9
16   
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 19:52  Table 6

Loser round 2

17   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Mon 20:46  Table 06
18   
Poland
Kamil Klecha
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Mon 21:14  Table 10
19   
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 21:05 
20   
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 21:11  Table 11

Winners qualification

21   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Hubert Łuczak
Mon 21:11  Table 5
22   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 21:14 

Loser round 3

23   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Mon 21:52  Table 06
24   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 22:32 

Losers qualification

25   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Hubert Łuczak
Mon 22:43  Table 6
26   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Mon 22:45  Table 5

Semi final

27   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Mon 23:04  Table 05
28   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Mon 23:04  Table 06

Final

29   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Mon 18:09  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment