Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 25, 2019

AMATORSKI FRAME 25.02.2019

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Paweł Marzec
6 (5/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
2 Przemek Dworakowski
6 (4/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
3 Filip Stanke
4 (3/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
3 Kamil Gosławski
3 (2/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
5 Tomek Maślanka
4 (2/2) 18 (11/7)
61%
5 Tomasz Stasiak
4 (2/2) 19 (12/7)
63%
7 Artur Barkiewicz
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
7 Mateusz Szurgot
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Szymon Jakubiec
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
9 Konrad Michalik
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
9 Bartosz Glonek
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
Entry deadline Feb 25, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 25, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 19:00  Table 6
3   
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
 
5   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 19:00  Table 9
7   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Mon 19:24  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
 

Winner round 1

9   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 19:52  Table 6
10   
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Mon 19:00  Table 7
11   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 20:19  Table 9
12   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 19:53  Table 5

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Marzec
 
16   
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

17   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 20:33  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
 
19   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Mon 20:20  Table 11
20   
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 21:07  Table 7

Winners qualification

21   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Mon 21:07  Table 6
22   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Mon 21:26  Table 10

Loser round 3

23   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Mon 21:27  Table 5
24   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Mon 21:51  Table 7

Losers qualification

25   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 22:27  Table 6
26   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Mon 23:00  Table 5

Semi final

27   
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 23:39  Table 5
28   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 22:51  Table 6

Final

29   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 19:17 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment