Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 21, 2019

AMATORSKI FRAME 21.01.2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Konrad Michalik
4 (4/0) 19 (16/3)
84%
2 Tomek Maślanka
7 (5/2) 34 (20/14)
59%
3 Przemek Dworakowski
3 (2/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
3 Mateusz Szurgot
5 (3/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
5 Artur Barkiewicz
4 (2/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
5 Szymon Jakubiec
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
7 Filip Stanke
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
7 Paweł Marzec
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Mikołaj Bernat
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Grzegorz Samujłło
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Tomasz Stasiak
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Bartosz Glonek
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
Entry deadline Jan 21, 2019, 6:55 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 21, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Mikołaj Bernat
Mon 19:02  Table 9
3   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Mon 19:02  Table 5
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
 
5   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Mon 19:02  Table 7
7   
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Poland
Grzegorz Samujłło
Mon 19:02  Table 10
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Marzec
 

Winner round 1

9   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 19:51  Table 7
10   
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Mon 19:44  Table 5
11   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 19:48  Table 6
12   
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 19:53  Table 10

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Poland
Mikołaj Bernat
 
14   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
 
16   
Poland
Grzegorz Samujłło
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

17   
Poland
Mikołaj Bernat
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 20:41  Table 9
18   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 20:40  Table 6
19   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Mon 20:21  Table 5
20   
Poland
Grzegorz Samujłło
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 20:10  Table 7

Winners qualification

21   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Mon 20:26  Table 11
22   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Mon 20:40  Table 10

Loser round 3

23   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 21:24  Table 6
24   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 21:02  Table 5

Losers qualification

25   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Mon 21:55  Table 6
26   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Mon 21:33  Table 10

Semi final

27   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 22:21  Table 6
28   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Mon 22:21  Table 5

Final

29   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 22:58  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment