Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 18, 2019

AMATORSKI FRAME 18.03.2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Konrad Michalik
5 (5/0) 24 (20/4)
83%
2 Norbert Przedborski
5 (4/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
3 Tomek Maślanka
6 (4/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
3 Bartosz Glonek
6 (4/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
5 Paweł Marzec
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
5 Szymon Jakubiec
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
7 Przemek Dworakowski
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
7 Tomasz Stasiak
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Marcin Witoń
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
9 Filip Stanke
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Mateusz Szurgot
3 (1/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
9 Vitalii Pauchenko
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
13 Hubert Łuczak
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
13 Mikołaj Bernat
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
Entry deadline Mar 18, 2019, 6:50 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 18, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
Mon 18:59  Table 9
3   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Hubert Łuczak
Mon 19:33  Table 6
4   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 18:59  Table 5
5   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Marcin Witoń
Mon 18:59  Table 7
6   
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Poland
Mikołaj Bernat
Mon 18:59  Table 10
7   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 18:59  Table 11
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Marzec
 

Winner round 1

9   
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Mon 19:44  Table 5
10   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 20:05  Table 10
11   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Mon 20:00  Table 9
12   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 19:33  Table 7

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
 
14   
Poland
Hubert Łuczak
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 20:06  Table 6
15   
Poland
Marcin Witoń
Poland
Mikołaj Bernat
Mon 20:00  Table 11
16   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

17   
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 20:33  Table 7
18   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Mon 20:56  Table 5
19   
Poland
Marcin Witoń
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 20:39  Table 10
20   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Mon 20:18  Table 5

Winners qualification

21   
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 20:33  Table 6
22   
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 20:56  Table 9

Loser round 3

23   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 21:28  Table 5
24   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Mon 21:07  Table 6

Losers qualification

25   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Mon 21:44  Table 5
26   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 22:00  Table 6

Semi final

27   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 22:35  Table 6
28   
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 22:35  Table 5

Final

29   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Mon 23:29  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment