Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 15, 2019

AMATORSKI FRAME 15.04.2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Konrad Michalik
6 (5/1) 29 (20/9)
69%
2 Przemek Dworakowski
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
3 Mateusz Szurgot
4 (3/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
3 Filip Jabłoński
4 (3/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
5 Paweł Marzec
5 (3/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
5 Szymon Jakubiec
5 (3/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
7 Filip Stanke
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
7 Artur Barkiewicz
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Tomek Maślanka
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Tomasz Stasiak
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
9 Bartosz Glonek
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
9 Vitalii Pauchenko
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
13 Norbert Przedborski
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
13 Jakub Walczak
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
Entry deadline Apr 15, 2019, 6:55 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 15, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 19:00  Table 6
3   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
Mon 19:00  Table 9
4   
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Mon 19:00  Table 5
5   
Poland
Filip Jabłoński
Poland
Jakub Walczak
Mon 19:00  Table 7
6   
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 19:00  Table 10
7   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 19:00  Table 12
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
 

Winner round 1

9   
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 19:42  Table 12
10   
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Mon 19:40  Table 9
11   
Poland
Filip Jabłoński
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 19:28  Table 10
12   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 19:34  Table 5

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
 
14   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Mon 19:42  Table 6
15   
Poland
Jakub Walczak
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Mon 19:28  Table 07
16   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

17   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 20:14  Table 6
18   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 20:14  Table 5
19   
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
Mon 20:36  Table 9
20   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Mon 20:15  Table 10

Winners qualification

21   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Mon 20:37  Table 12
22   
Poland
Filip Jabłoński
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 20:15  Table 7

Loser round 3

23   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 20:49  Table 5
24   
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Mon 21:13  Table 6

Losers qualification

25   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 21:30  Table 5
26   
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 21:47  Table 6

Semi final

27   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 22:02  Table 6
28   
Poland
Filip Jabłoński
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 22:02  Table 5

Final

29   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 22:41  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment