Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 14 - January 21, 2019

AMATORSKI FRAME 14.01.2019

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Konrad Michalik
7 (6/1) 33 (24/9)
73%
2 Mateusz Szurgot
5 (4/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
3 Tomek Maślanka
3 (2/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
3 Bartosz Glonek
5 (3/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
5 Artur Barkiewicz
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
5 Szymon Jakubiec
5 (3/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
7 Paweł Marzec
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
7 Tomasz Stasiak
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Przemek Dworakowski
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
9 Mikołaj Bernat
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Andrzej Kłys
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
9 Kamil Klecha
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
13 Filip Stanke
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
13 Krzysztof Kierebiński
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
Entry deadline Jan 14, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 14, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Kamil Klecha
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Mon 19:02  Table 6
3   
Poland
Mikołaj Bernat
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Mon 19:02  Table 9
4   
Poland
Krzysztof Kierebiński
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Mon 19:02  Table 11
5   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 19:02  Table 5
6   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 19:02  Table 7
7   
Poland
Andrzej Kłys
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 19:02  Table 10
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
 

Winner round 1

9   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Mon 19:47  Table 6
10   
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Mon 20:01  Table 11
11   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 19:46  Table 10
12   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 19:43  Table 5

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Klecha
 
14   
Poland
Mikołaj Bernat
Poland
Krzysztof Kierebiński
Mon 20:01  Table 9
15   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 19:45  Table 7
16   
Poland
Andrzej Kłys
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

17   
Poland
Kamil Klecha
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 21:18  Table 5
18   
Poland
Mikołaj Bernat
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 21:19  Table 10
19   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Mon 21:08  Table 7
20   
Poland
Andrzej Kłys
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Mon 20:48  Table 6

Winners qualification

21   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Mon 21:07  Table 06
22   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 21:19  Table 6

Loser round 3

23   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 22:45 
24   
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Mon 21:40  Table 7

Losers qualification

25   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Tue 00:04  Table 5
26   
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 22:21  Table 7

Semi final

27   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 16:59  Table 6
28   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 16:59  Table 5

Final

29   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 18:09  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment