Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 13, 2019

AMATORSKI FRAME 13.05.2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Paweł Marzec
7 (6/1) 40 (24/16)
60%
2 Tomek Maślanka
5 (4/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
3 Filip Stanke
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
3 Przemek Dworakowski
6 (4/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
5 Mateusz Szurgot
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
5 Adam Tumidajewicz
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
7 Szymon Jakubiec
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
7 Tomasz Stasiak
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Konrad Michalik
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Norbert Przedborski
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
9 Bartosz Glonek
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
9 Vitalii Pauchenko
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
13 Hubert Łuczak
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
13 Marcin Witoń
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
13 Kamil Gosławski
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
Entry deadline May 13, 2019, 6:55 PM (local time)
Starts May 13, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Mon 19:00  Table 6
3   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Mon 19:01  Table 9
4   
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Mon 19:00  Table 11
5   
Poland
Marcin Witoń
Poland
Adam Tumidajewicz
Mon 19:01  Table 5
6   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 19:01  Table 7
7   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Poland
Hubert Łuczak
Mon 19:01  Table 10
8   
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 19:01  Table 12

Winner round 1

9   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Mon 19:41  Table 9
10   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Mon 19:45  Table 6
11   
Poland
Adam Tumidajewicz
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 19:59  Table 12
12   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
Mon 19:54  Table 10

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
 
14   
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Mon 19:46  Table 11
15   
Poland
Marcin Witoń
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 19:59  Table 5
16   
Poland
Hubert Łuczak
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 19:54  Table 7

Loser round 2

17   
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
Mon 20:33  Table 6
18   
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 21:08  Table 7
19   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Mon 20:34  Table 5
20   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 20:34  Table 10

Winners qualification

21   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 20:33  Table 7
22   
Poland
Adam Tumidajewicz
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 21:08  Table 6

Loser round 3

23   
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 21:43  Table 5
24   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 21:00  Table 5

Losers qualification

25   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Mon 22:36  Table 5
26   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Adam Tumidajewicz
Mon 22:00  Table 6

Semi final

27   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 23:10  Table 6
28   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 23:10  Table 5

Final

29   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 17:44  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment