Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 11, 2019

AMATORSKI FRAME 11.03.2019

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Paweł Marzec
5 (5/0) 32 (20/12)
63%
2 Konrad Michalik
6 (4/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
3 Przemek Dworakowski
5 (3/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
3 Mateusz Szurgot
4 (3/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Grzegorz Samujłło
5 (3/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Norbert Przedborski
5 (3/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
7 Filip Stanke
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
7 Artur Barkiewicz
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
9 Mikołaj Bernat
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Kamil Klecha
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
9 Bartosz Glonek
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Vitalii Pauchenko
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Szymon Jakubiec
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
13 Tomek Maślanka
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
13 Kamil Gosławski
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
13 Tomasz Stasiak
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
Entry deadline Mar 11, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 11, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Mon 19:02  Table 6
2   
Poland
Grzegorz Samujłło
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 19:02  Table 9
3   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Mon 19:02  Table 11
4   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 19:02  Table 14
5   
Poland
Kamil Klecha
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Mon 19:02  Table 5
6   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 19:02  Table 7
7   
Poland
Mikołaj Bernat
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 19:02  Table 10
8   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Mon 19:02  Table 12

Winner round 1

9   
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 20:27  Table 9
10   
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 19:58  Table 7
11   
Poland
Kamil Klecha
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Mon 20:03  Table 11
12   
Poland
Mikołaj Bernat
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 20:13  Table 10

Loser round 1

13   
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Poland
Grzegorz Samujłło
Mon 20:27  Table 6
14   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 19:58  Table 12
15   
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 20:02  Table 5
16   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Mon 20:14  Table 14

Loser round 2

17   
Poland
Grzegorz Samujłło
Poland
Mikołaj Bernat
Mon 21:18  Table 6
18   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Kamil Klecha
Mon 21:01  Table 5
19   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Mon 21:18  Table 7
20   
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
Mon 22:01  Table 7

Winners qualification

21   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 22:02  Table 6
22   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 21:07  Table 10

Loser round 3

23   
Poland
Grzegorz Samujłło
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 22:02  Table 5
24   
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Mon 22:52  Table 5

Losers qualification

25   
Poland
Grzegorz Samujłło
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 23:12  Table 6
26   
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 23:44  Table 5

Semi final

27   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 17:54 
28   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 17:39 

Final

29   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 18:22  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment