Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 11, 2019

AMATORSKI FRAME 11.02.2019

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Konrad Michalik
4 (4/0) 22 (16/6)
73%
2 Mateusz Szurgot
4 (3/1) 18 (14/4)
78%
3 Szymon Jakubiec
4 (2/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
3 Bartosz Glonek
6 (4/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
5 Filip Stanke
5 (3/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
5 Tomek Maślanka
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
7 Paweł Marzec
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
7 Tomasz Stasiak
4 (2/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
9 Artur Barkiewicz
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Przemek Dworakowski
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
9 Mikołaj Bernat
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
9 Filip Jabłoński
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
13 Kamil Gosławski
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
Entry deadline Feb 11, 2019, 6:55 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 11, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 18:57  Table 6
3   
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 18:57  Table 9
4   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 18:57  Table 11
5   
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Mikołaj Bernat
Poland
Filip Jabłoński
Mon 18:57  Table 5
7   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 18:57  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Konrad Michalik
 

Winner round 1

9   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 20:01  Table 6
10   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 19:52  Table 7
11   
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Poland
Filip Jabłoński
Mon 20:25  Table 5
12   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 19:51  Table 11

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
 
14   
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Mon 19:50  Table 9
15   
Walk Over
Poland
Mikołaj Bernat
 
16   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

17   
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 21:06  Table 10
18   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Poland
Filip Jabłoński
Mon 21:18  Table 6
19   
Poland
Mikołaj Bernat
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 20:40  Table 7
20   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 20:44  Table 6

Winners qualification

21   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 20:45  Table 9
22   
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 21:19  Table 5

Loser round 3

23   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Mon 22:00  Table 6
24   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 21:18  Table 7

Losers qualification

25   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 22:27  Table 6
26   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Mon 22:20  Table 5

Semi final

27   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Mon 22:53  Table 5
28   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 23:20  Table 6

Final

29   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 17:53  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment