Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 8, 2019

AMATORSKI FRAME 08.04.2019

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mateusz Szurgot
5 (5/0) 26 (20/6)
77%
2 Filip Stanke
6 (4/2) 30 (18/12)
60%
3 Przemek Dworakowski
6 (4/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
3 Konrad Michalik
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
5 Tomek Maślanka
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
5 Bartosz Glonek
3 (1/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
7 Norbert Przedborski
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
7 Artur Barkiewicz
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 Paweł Marzec
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Szymon Jakubiec
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
9 Tomasz Stasiak
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
9 ARTUR JĘDRZEJCZYK
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
13 Mikołaj Bernat
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
13 Vitalii Pauchenko
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
Entry deadline Apr 8, 2019, 7:10 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 8, 2019, 7:10 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
ARTUR JĘDRZEJCZYK
Mon 19:07  Table 6
3   
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Mon 19:07  Table 9
4   
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Mon 19:07  Table 11
5   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Mon 19:07  Table 5
6   
Poland
Mikołaj Bernat
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Mon 19:07  Table 7
7   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 19:07  Table 10
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Konrad Michalik
 

Winner round 1

9   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 20:44  Table 6
10   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Mon 19:53  Table 9
11   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Mon 20:36  Table 5
12   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 19:53  Table 10

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Poland
ARTUR JĘDRZEJCZYK
 
14   
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Mon 19:53  Table 11
15   
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Poland
Mikołaj Bernat
Mon 20:36  Table 7
16   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

17   
Poland
ARTUR JĘDRZEJCZYK
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 20:45  Table 10
18   
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Mon 21:36  Table 5
19   
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Mon 21:21  Table 7
20   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 22:01  Table 10

Winners qualification

21   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Mon 22:08  Table 6
22   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 21:36  Table 9

Loser round 3

23   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Mon 22:08  Table 5
24   
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 23:03  Table 7

Losers qualification

25   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 23:00  Table 5
26   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 16:43  Table 5

Semi final

27   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 17:17  Table 6
28   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 17:17  Table 5

Final

29   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 18:04 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment