Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 7, 2019

AMATORSKI FRAME 07.01.2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomasz Stasiak
7 (6/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
2 Artur Barkiewicz
4 (3/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
3 Konrad Michalik
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
3 Bartosz Glonek
5 (3/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
5 Filip Stanke
3 (1/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
5 Paweł Marzec
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
7 Tomek Maślanka
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
7 Mateusz Szurgot
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
9 Przemek Dworakowski
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
9 Szymon Jakubiec
3 (1/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
Entry deadline Jan 7, 2019, 6:50 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 7, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 18:59  Table 6
3   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
 
5   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Konrad Michalik
 
7   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Mon 18:59  Table 9
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Filip Stanke
 

Winner round 1

9   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Mon 19:23  Table 5
10   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Mon 19:23  Table 6
11   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 18:59  Table 7
12   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 19:54  Table 6

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

17   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Mon 20:23  Table 6
18   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
 
19   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
 
20   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Mon 20:21  Table 5

Winners qualification

21   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Mon 20:22  Table 7
22   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 20:23  Table 9

Loser round 3

23   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 20:45  Table 6
24   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 20:54  Table 5

Losers qualification

25   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 21:37  Table 6
26   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 21:14  Table 5

Semi final

27   
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 22:18  Table 6
28   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Mon 22:18  Table 5

Final

29   
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Mon 23:12  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment