Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 1, 2019

AMATORSKI FRAME 01.04.2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Przemek Dworakowski
5 (5/0) 30 (20/10)
67%
2 Kamil Gosławski
5 (3/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
3 Paweł Marzec
4 (3/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
3 Mateusz Szurgot
5 (3/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Konrad Michalik
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
5 Norbert Przedborski
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
7 Filip Stanke
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
7 Tomasz Stasiak
4 (2/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
9 Artur Barkiewicz
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
9 Szymon Jakubiec
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
9 Jakub Walczak
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Vitalii Pauchenko
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
13 Tomek Maślanka
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
13 Bartosz Glonek
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
Entry deadline Apr 1, 2019, 6:55 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 1, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 18:58  Table 5
3   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 18:58  Table 6
4   
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 18:58  Table 9
5   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 18:58  Table 7
6   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Mon 18:58  Table 10
7   
Poland
Jakub Walczak
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
Mon 18:58  Table 11
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
 

Winner round 1

9   
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 19:34  Table 5
10   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Mon 20:06  Table 6
11   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Mon 19:51  Table 7
12   
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Mon 19:51  Table 11

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
 
14   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 20:08  Table 9
15   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 19:51  Table 10
16   
Poland
Jakub Walczak
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

17   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
Mon 20:27  Table 10
18   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Mon 20:42  Table 11
19   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Mon 20:51  Table 5
20   
Poland
Jakub Walczak
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Mon 20:08  Table 5

Winners qualification

21   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 20:51  Table 6
22   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Mon 20:26  Table 7

Loser round 3

23   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Mon 21:02  Table 10
24   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Mon 21:42  Table 5

Losers qualification

25   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 21:45 
26   
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Mon 21:47  Table 5

Semi final

27   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Mon 22:06  Table 5
28   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Mon 22:07  Table 6

Final

29   
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 23:47 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment