Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 28, 2019

AMATORSKI 28.01.2019

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Konrad Michalik
6 (5/1) 32 (22/10)
69%
2 Bartosz Glonek
6 (4/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
3 Przemek Dworakowski
3 (2/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
3 Paweł Marzec
3 (2/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
5 Artur Barkiewicz
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
5 Szymon Jakubiec
4 (2/2) 17 (10/7)
59%
7 Mateusz Szurgot
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
7 Kamil Gosławski
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
9 Filip Stanke
3 (1/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
9 Mikołaj Bernat
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
9 Tomek Maślanka
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
9 Tomasz Stasiak
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
Entry deadline Jan 28, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 28, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Mon 18:57  Table 6
3   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Mikołaj Bernat
Mon 18:57  Table 5
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Marzec
 
5   
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 18:57  Table 7
7   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 18:57  Table 10
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
 

Winner round 1

9   
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 19:50  Table 6
10   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 19:39  Table 5
11   
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 19:41  Table 7
12   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 19:29  Table 10

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
 
14   
Poland
Mikołaj Bernat
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
 
16   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

17   
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 20:07  Table 10
18   
Poland
Mikołaj Bernat
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Mon 20:34  Table 7
19   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Mon 20:44  Table 5
20   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Mon 20:53  Table 6

Winners qualification

21   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 20:54  Table 10
22   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 20:35  Table 9

Loser round 3

23   
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Mon 21:53  Table 5
24   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Mon 21:30  Table 6

Losers qualification

25   
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 22:46  Table 5
26   
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 21:52  Table 6

Semi final

27   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 22:45  Table 6
28   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 23:30  Table 5

Final

29   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 17:33  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment