Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 18, 2019

AMATORSKI 18.02.2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mateusz Szurgot
4 (4/0) 23 (16/7)
70%
2 Konrad Michalik
5 (4/1) 24 (17/7)
71%
3 Filip Stanke
5 (3/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
3 Filip Jabłoński
4 (2/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
5 Tomek Maślanka
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
5 Bartosz Glonek
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
7 Przemek Dworakowski
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
7 Paweł Marzec
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Artur Barkiewicz
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Szymon Jakubiec
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
Entry deadline Feb 18, 2019, 6:55 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 18, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Mon 18:59  Table 6
3   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
 
5   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Filip Jabłoński
 
7   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 18:59  Table 9
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
 

Winner round 1

9   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Mon 19:29  Table 6
10   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 18:59  Table 5
11   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
Filip Jabłoński
Mon 18:59  Table 7
12   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Mon 19:35  Table 9

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Poland
Filip Stanke
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

17   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Mon 20:26  Table 9
18   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Marzec
 
19   
Walk Over
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
 
20   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Mon 20:08  Table 6

Winners qualification

21   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 20:09  Table 5
22   
Poland
Filip Jabłoński
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 20:26  Table 7

Loser round 3

23   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 21:09  Table 5
24   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 20:47  Table 6

Losers qualification

25   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 21:46  Table 5
26   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Poland
Filip Jabłoński
Mon 21:09  Table 6

Semi final

27   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Filip Jabłoński
Mon 22:17  Table 6
28   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 22:17  Table 5

Final

29   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 23:01  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment