Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 4, 2019

AMATORSKI 04.03.2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mateusz Szurgot
5 (5/0) 26 (20/6)
77%
2 Tomek Maślanka
5 (3/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
3 Filip Stanke
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
3 Bartosz Glonek
6 (4/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
5 Paweł Marzec
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
5 Grzegorz Samujłło
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
7 Filip Jabłoński
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
7 Vitalii Pauchenko
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Artur Barkiewicz
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
9 Konrad Michalik
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
9 Norbert Przedborski
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
9 Tomasz Stasiak
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Przemek Dworakowski
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
Entry deadline Mar 4, 2019, 6:55 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 4, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 19:30  Table 6
3   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 19:30  Table 9
4   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
Mon 19:30  Table 11
5   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Grzegorz Samujłło
Poland
Filip Jabłoński
Mon 19:30  Table 7
7   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Mon 19:30  Table 10
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Marzec
 

Winner round 1

9   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 19:32  Table 6
10   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Mon 19:59  Table 9
11   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Grzegorz Samujłło
Mon 19:49  Table 7
12   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 20:14  Table 5

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
 
14   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
Mon 19:59  Table 10
15   
Walk Over
Poland
Filip Jabłoński
 
16   
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

17   
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 20:29  Table 5
18   
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 20:33  Table 10
19   
Poland
Filip Jabłoński
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Mon 20:36  Table 9
20   
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 20:09  Table 6

Winners qualification

21   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Mon 20:36  Table 11
22   
Poland
Grzegorz Samujłło
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 20:30  Table 7

Loser round 3

23   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
Mon 21:05  Table 5
24   
Poland
Filip Jabłoński
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 21:06  Table 6

Losers qualification

25   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 21:39  Table 6
26   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Poland
Grzegorz Samujłło
Mon 21:39  Table 5

Semi final

27   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 22:17  Table 6
28   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 22:18  Table 5

Final

29   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 22:58  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment