Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 4, 2019

AMATORSKI 04.02.2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Konrad Michalik
7 (6/1) 33 (22/11)
67%
2 Mikołaj Bernat
7 (5/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
3 Przemek Dworakowski
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
3 Mateusz Szurgot
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
5 Tomasz Stasiak
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Bartosz Glonek
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
7 Filip Stanke
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
7 Paweł Marzec
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
9 Tomek Maślanka
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
9 Tomasz Kozieł
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Kamil Gosławski
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Krzysztof Kierebiński
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
13 Artur Barkiewicz
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
13 Szymon Jakubiec
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
Entry deadline Feb 4, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 4, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
Mon 19:00  Table 6
3   
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 19:00  Table 9
4   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 19:00  Table 11
5   
Poland
Mikołaj Bernat
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Mon 19:00  Table 5
6   
Poland
Krzysztof Kierebiński
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Mon 19:00  Table 7
7   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Mon 19:00  Table 10
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
 

Winner round 1

9   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 20:07  Table 6
10   
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Mon 19:49  Table 9
11   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Poland
Krzysztof Kierebiński
Mon 19:38  Table 5
12   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 19:39  Table 10

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
 
14   
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 19:50  Table 11
15   
Poland
Mikołaj Bernat
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Mon 19:39  Table 7
16   
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

17   
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 20:09  Table 7
18   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Krzysztof Kierebiński
Mon 20:22  Table 9
19   
Poland
Mikołaj Bernat
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
Mon 20:16  Table 10
20   
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 21:02  Table 6

Winners qualification

21   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Mon 21:02  Table 10
22   
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Mon 20:16  Table 5

Loser round 3

23   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Filip Stanke
Mon 20:41  Table 7
24   
Poland
Mikołaj Bernat
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Mon 21:39  Table 5

Losers qualification

25   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Mon 21:43  Table 6
26   
Poland
Mikołaj Bernat
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
Mon 22:26 

Semi final

27   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Mon 23:07  Table 6
28   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Mikołaj Bernat
Mon 23:07  Table 5

Final

29   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Mikołaj Bernat
Mon 17:25  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment