Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 8, 2022

ADAM CUP STEEL DARTS 08

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Oct 8, 2022, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Kern Billiards
Contact Jaroslav Kern (jaro.kern@gmail.com, +421915668636)
More info
Šípkový turnaj 501 double out
System:
podla poctu, DKO, skupiny, podla dohody. Max. 32 hracov.
4x terc Winmau blade 5 double core
Startovne : 15 eur
Ceny : 1-4 miesto pohare
1. Miesto 80 eur
2. Miesto 60 eur
2x 3. Miesto 40 eur

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marek Gedra 4 4 0 0 16 5 11 0 0 0 0.762 4
2 Patrik Hudak 4 3 0 1 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 3
3 Wieslaw Prugar 4 2 0 2 11 10 1 0 0 0 0.524 2
4 Samuel Lapšanský 4 1 0 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 1
5 Michal Malina 4 0 0 4 2 16 -14 0 0 0 0.111 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Michal Svitek 4 4 0 0 16 2 14 0 0 0 0.889 4
2 Maroš Tokarčík 4 3 0 1 13 5 8 0 0 0 0.722 3
3 Tomáš Čandík 4 2 0 2 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 2
4 Ján Drobňák 4 1 0 3 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 1
5 Jaroslav Kern 4 0 0 4 0 16 -16 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Slovakia
Michal Malina
Slovakia
Wieslaw Prugar
Sat 12:24  Table 1
2-A   
Slovakia
Marek Gedra
Slovakia
Samuel Lapšanský
Sat 12:24  Table 2
3-B   
Slovakia
Maroš Tokarčík
Slovakia
Tomáš Čandík
Sat 12:24  Table 3
4-B   
Slovakia
Ján Drobňák
Slovakia
Michal Svitek
Sat 12:24  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 4
5-A   
Slovakia
Wieslaw Prugar
Slovakia
Samuel Lapšanský
Sat 12:50  Table 1
6-A   
Slovakia
Michal Malina
Slovakia
Patrik Hudak
Sat 12:50  Table 2
7-B   
Slovakia
Tomáš Čandík
Slovakia
Michal Svitek
Sat 12:56  Table 3
8-B   
Slovakia
Maroš Tokarčík
Slovakia
Jaroslav Kern
Sat 12:57  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 4
9-A   
Slovakia
Samuel Lapšanský
Slovakia
Patrik Hudak
Sat 13:47  Table 1
10-A   
Slovakia
Wieslaw Prugar
Slovakia
Marek Gedra
Sat 13:47  Table 2
11-B   
Slovakia
Michal Svitek
Slovakia
Jaroslav Kern
Sat 13:47  Table 3
12-B   
Slovakia
Tomáš Čandík
Slovakia
Ján Drobňák
Sat 13:47  Table 4

Round 4

Race to 4
13-A   
Slovakia
Patrik Hudak
Slovakia
Marek Gedra
Sat 14:26 
14-A   
Slovakia
Samuel Lapšanský
Slovakia
Michal Malina
Sat 13:52  Table 3
15-B   
Slovakia
Jaroslav Kern
Slovakia
Ján Drobňák
Sat 13:51 
16-B   
Slovakia
Michal Svitek
Slovakia
Maroš Tokarčík
Sat 14:30 

Round 5

Race to 4
17-A   
Slovakia
Marek Gedra
Slovakia
Michal Malina
Sat 14:39  Table 3
18-A   
Slovakia
Patrik Hudak
Slovakia
Wieslaw Prugar
Sat 14:39  Table 2
19-B   
Slovakia
Ján Drobňák
Slovakia
Maroš Tokarčík
Sat 14:39  Table 4
20-B   
Slovakia
Jaroslav Kern
Slovakia
Tomáš Čandík
Sat 13:52 

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Slovakia
Marek Gedra
Slovakia
Ján Drobňák
Sat 15:45 
22   
Slovakia
Wieslaw Prugar
Slovakia
Maroš Tokarčík
Sat 15:46 
23   
Slovakia
Patrik Hudak
Slovakia
Tomáš Čandík
Sat 15:43 
24   
Slovakia
Samuel Lapšanský
Slovakia
Michal Svitek
Sat 15:45 

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Slovakia
Marek Gedra
Slovakia
Wieslaw Prugar
Sat 16:45 
26   
Slovakia
Patrik Hudak
Slovakia
Michal Svitek
Sat 15:47 

Final

Race to 7
27   
Slovakia
Marek Gedra
Slovakia
Patrik Hudak
Sat 16:45 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants