Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 17, 2018

A-Cup 9-Ball (Klubmeisterschaft PBC Eupen 77)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Raphael Lanckohr
5 (4/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
2 Marc de Bruecker
5 (3/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
3 Thibaut De Bruecker
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
3 Alexandre Fintz
3 (2/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
5 David Dahmen
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
5 Michael Welbers
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
7 Nico Welbers
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
7 Albin Azirovic
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
Entry deadline Apr 17, 2018, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 17, 2018, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (8 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Contact David Dahmen (Daviddahmen@hotmail.com, 0032498346481)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Belgium
Thibaut De Bruecker
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Belgium
Nico Welbers
 
3   
Belgium
Raphael Lanckohr
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Belgium
David Dahmen
 
5   
Belgium
Alexandre Fintz
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Albin Azirovic
 
7   
Germany
Michael Welbers
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Belgium
Thibaut De Bruecker
Belgium
Nico Welbers
Tue 19:16 
10   
Belgium
Raphael Lanckohr
Belgium
David Dahmen
Tue 19:22 
11   
Belgium
Alexandre Fintz
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Albin Azirovic
Tue 19:54 
12   
Germany
Michael Welbers
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Tue 19:17 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Welbers
 
18   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Albin Azirovic
 
19   
Walk Over
Belgium
David Dahmen
 
20   
Walk Over
Belgium
Nico Welbers
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Belgium
Thibaut De Bruecker
Belgium
Raphael Lanckohr
Tue 20:08 
22   
Belgium
Alexandre Fintz
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Tue 20:31 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Germany
Michael Welbers
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Albin Azirovic
Tue 20:07 
24   
Belgium
David Dahmen
Belgium
Nico Welbers
Tue 19:54 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Germany
Michael Welbers
Belgium
Raphael Lanckohr
Tue 20:40 
26   
Belgium
David Dahmen
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Tue 21:05 

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Belgium
Thibaut De Bruecker
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Tue 21:45 
28   
Belgium
Alexandre Fintz
Belgium
Raphael Lanckohr
Tue 21:44 

Final

Race to 5
29   
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Belgium
Raphael Lanckohr
Tue 21:45 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants