Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 6, 2018

A-Cup 8-Ball (Klubmeisterschaft PBC Eupen 77)

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Michael Welbers
6 (5/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
2 Anour Slimani
5 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
3 David Dahmen
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
3 Raphael Lanckohr
3 (2/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
5 Marc de Bruecker
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
5 Nico Welbers
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
7 Thibaut De Bruecker
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
7 Alexandre Fintz
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
9 Albin Azirovic
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
Entry deadline Mar 6, 2018, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 6, 2018, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Contact David Dahmen (Daviddahmen@hotmail.com, 0032498346481)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Belgium
Thibaut De Bruecker
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Albin Azirovic
Germany
Michael Welbers
Tue 18:47 
3   
Morocco
Anour Slimani
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Belgium
Raphael Lanckohr
 
5   
Belgium
David Dahmen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
 
7   
Belgium
Alexandre Fintz
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Belgium
Nico Welbers
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Belgium
Thibaut De Bruecker
Germany
Michael Welbers
Tue 19:36 
10   
Morocco
Anour Slimani
Belgium
Raphael Lanckohr
Tue 19:36 
11   
Belgium
David Dahmen
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Tue 18:47 
12   
Belgium
Alexandre Fintz
Belgium
Nico Welbers
Tue 19:17 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Albin Azirovic
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Albin Azirovic
Belgium
Alexandre Fintz
Tue 20:05 
18   
Walk Over
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
 
19   
Walk Over
Morocco
Anour Slimani
 
20   
Walk Over
Belgium
Thibaut De Bruecker
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Germany
Michael Welbers
Belgium
Raphael Lanckohr
Tue 20:17 
22   
Belgium
David Dahmen
Belgium
Nico Welbers
Tue 20:05 

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Belgium
Alexandre Fintz
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Tue 20:42 
24   
Morocco
Anour Slimani
Belgium
Thibaut De Bruecker
Tue 20:17 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Germany
Michael Welbers
Tue 21:41 
26   
Morocco
Anour Slimani
Belgium
Nico Welbers
Tue 21:26 

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Belgium
Raphael Lanckohr
Morocco
Anour Slimani
Tue 18:27 
28   
Belgium
David Dahmen
Germany
Michael Welbers
Tue 18:28 

Final

Race to 4
29   
Morocco
Anour Slimani
Germany
Michael Welbers
Tue 19:46 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants