Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 20 - May 22, 2022

9ball +250Bonus

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Panagiotis Ksipoliteas
6 (6/0) 82 (54/28)
66%
2 Giannis Pontikogiannis
6 (4/2) 95 (47/48)
49%
3 Dimitris Christopoulos
5 (4/1) 62 (43/19)
69%
3 Δημητριος Κερανης
6 (4/2) 85 (47/38)
55%
5 Giorgos Pagounis
4 (3/1) 56 (33/23)
59%
5 TAKIS KANELAKOS
4 (2/2) 51 (26/25)
51%
5 Giorgos Sam
6 (4/2) 82 (47/35)
57%
5 Nikonas Michalopoulos
4 (3/1) 59 (35/24)
59%
9 Pavlos Jnr Stavropoulos
5 (3/2) 70 (40/30)
57%
Show more
9 DIMITRIS STRATIGAKIS
3 (1/2) 42 (16/26)
38%
9 Θοδωρής Ζοργιάνος
3 (1/2) 37 (14/23)
38%
9 Xrhstos Sanidas
4 (2/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
13 stratis farlekas
3 (1/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
13 Λεωνιδας Μανωλακος
3 (1/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
13 Dinos Koudounis
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
13 Dimitris Bepis
3 (1/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
17 Σταύρος Αιβαλιώτης
3 (1/2) 39 (15/24)
38%
17 PANAGIOTIS LEIMONITIS
3 (1/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
17 Angelos Christakos
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
17 manos stapakis
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
17 Apostolos Skiadas
3 (1/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
17 Sotiris Galatas
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
17 Panagiwtis Gousgoulas
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
25 SSGS
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
25 Panagiotis Xypolitakos
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
9994 Leonidas Chatzichristodoulou
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts May 20, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Evolution Pool Hall
Contact Pavlos Jnr Stavropoulos (pavstav2014@hotmail.com, 6947130103)
More info
9ball Τουρνουά Μπιλιάρδου

Συμμετοχές:

Α+ 100 ευρώ
Α' 70 ευρώ
Β' 40 ευρώ
Γ' 20 ευρώ
Δ'-Ε' 10 ευρώ

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
DIMITRIS STRATIGAKIS
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Λεωνιδας Μανωλακος
Greece
Apostolos Skiadas
Fri 22:34 
3   
Greece
SSGS
Greece
Pavlos Jnr Stavropoulos
Fri 22:31 
4   
Greece
Giorgos Sam
Nikonas Michalopoulos
Fri 22:32 
5   
Greece
Sotiris Galatas
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Giorgos Pagounis
Greece
Dinos Koudounis
Sat 18:41 
7   
Greece
TAKIS KANELAKOS
Greece
Xrhstos Sanidas
Sat 19:09 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Δημητριος Κερανης
 
9   
Greece
manos stapakis
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Panagiwtis Gousgoulas
Greece
Panagiotis Ksipoliteas
Sat 19:09 
11   
stratis farlekas
Greece
Giannis Pontikogiannis
Fri 22:33 
12   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Leonidas Chatzichristodoulou
 
13   
Greece
Panagiotis Xypolitakos
Greece
Dimitris Christopoulos
Sat 18:42 
14   
Greece
Angelos Christakos
Greece
Σταύρος Αιβαλιώτης
Fri 22:34 
15   
Greece
PANAGIOTIS LEIMONITIS
Greece
Dimitris Bepis
Fri 22:33 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Θοδωρής Ζοργιάνος
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Greece
DIMITRIS STRATIGAKIS
Greece
Apostolos Skiadas
Sat 01:05 
18   
Greece
Pavlos Jnr Stavropoulos
Nikonas Michalopoulos
Fri 22:33 
19   
Greece
Sotiris Galatas
Greece
Giorgos Pagounis
Sat 21:05 
20   
Greece
Xrhstos Sanidas
Greece
Δημητριος Κερανης
Sat 20:39 
21   
Greece
manos stapakis
Greece
Panagiotis Ksipoliteas
Sat 20:08 
22   
Greece
Giannis Pontikogiannis
Cyprus
Leonidas Chatzichristodoulou
 
23   
Greece
Dimitris Christopoulos
Greece
Angelos Christakos
Sat 19:32 
24   
Greece
PANAGIOTIS LEIMONITIS
Greece
Θοδωρής Ζοργιάνος
Sat 18:41 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
25   
Walk Over
Greece
Λεωνιδας Μανωλακος
 
26   
Greece
SSGS
Greece
Giorgos Sam
Fri 22:33 
27   
Walk Over
Greece
Dinos Koudounis
 
28   
Greece
TAKIS KANELAKOS
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Greece
Panagiwtis Gousgoulas
 
30   
stratis farlekas
Walk Over
 
31   
Greece
Panagiotis Xypolitakos
Greece
Σταύρος Αιβαλιώτης
Sat 22:28 
32   
Greece
Dimitris Bepis
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
33   
Greece
Λεωνιδας Μανωλακος
Greece
PANAGIOTIS LEIMONITIS
Sun 14:18 
34   
Greece
Giorgos Sam
Greece
Angelos Christakos
Sat 20:45 
35   
Greece
Dinos Koudounis
Cyprus
Leonidas Chatzichristodoulou
 
36   
Greece
TAKIS KANELAKOS
Greece
manos stapakis
Sat 23:00 
37   
Greece
Panagiwtis Gousgoulas
Greece
Δημητριος Κερανης
Sat 23:48 
38   
stratis farlekas
Greece
Sotiris Galatas
Sat 22:11 
39   
Greece
Σταύρος Αιβαλιώτης
Greece
Pavlos Jnr Stavropoulos
Sun 00:54 
40   
Greece
Dimitris Bepis
Greece
Apostolos Skiadas
Sat 22:12 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
41   
Greece
DIMITRIS STRATIGAKIS
Nikonas Michalopoulos
Sun 15:27 
42   
Greece
Giorgos Pagounis
Greece
Xrhstos Sanidas
Sun 17:22 
43   
Greece
Panagiotis Ksipoliteas
Greece
Giannis Pontikogiannis
Sun 17:47 
44   
Greece
Dimitris Christopoulos
Greece
Θοδωρής Ζοργιάνος
Sun 14:19 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
45   
Greece
Λεωνιδας Μανωλακος
Greece
Giorgos Sam
Sun 15:57 
46   
Greece
Dinos Koudounis
Greece
TAKIS KANELAKOS
Sat 23:49 
47   
Greece
Δημητριος Κερανης
stratis farlekas
Sun 14:19 
48   
Greece
Pavlos Jnr Stavropoulos
Greece
Dimitris Bepis
Sun 01:31 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
49   
Greece
Giorgos Sam
Greece
Xrhstos Sanidas
Sun 18:22 
50   
Greece
TAKIS KANELAKOS
Greece
DIMITRIS STRATIGAKIS
Sun 17:23 
51   
Greece
Δημητριος Κερανης
Greece
Θοδωρής Ζοργιάνος
Sun 15:27 
52   
Greece
Pavlos Jnr Stavropoulos
Greece
Giannis Pontikogiannis
Sun 19:52 

Quarter final

Race to 9
53   
Nikonas Michalopoulos
Greece
Giannis Pontikogiannis
Sun 21:25 
54   
Greece
Giorgos Pagounis
Greece
Δημητριος Κερανης
Sun 20:07 
55   
Greece
Panagiotis Ksipoliteas
Greece
TAKIS KANELAKOS
Sun 20:07 
56   
Greece
Dimitris Christopoulos
Greece
Giorgos Sam
Sun 20:07 

Semi final

Race to 9
57   
Greece
Giannis Pontikogiannis
Greece
Δημητριος Κερανης
Sun 22:55 
58   
Greece
Panagiotis Ksipoliteas
Greece
Dimitris Christopoulos
Sun 22:21 

Final

Race to 9
59   
Greece
Giannis Pontikogiannis
Greece
Panagiotis Ksipoliteas
Mon 01:16 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants