Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 21, 2024

9Ball Tournament kategoria C

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jan 21, 2024, 11:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Jan 21, 2024, 12:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Remi's Billiards & Sports bar
Contact Labrik Bllaca
Format Double to Single elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Kosovo
Arian Lepaja
Walk Over
 
2   
Kosovo
Meris Mehani
Kosovo
Shpetim Azemi
Sun 11:00 
3   
Kosovo
Egzon Sejdiu
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Redon Podorica
 
5   
Kosovo
Bardh Maksuti
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Andi bllaca
 
7   
Kosovo
Flakron Podvorica
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Leon Metolli
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Kosovo
Arian Lepaja
Kosovo
Shpetim Azemi
Sun 12:32 
10   
Kosovo
Egzon Sejdiu
Kosovo
Redon Podorica
Sun 11:02 
11   
Kosovo
Bardh Maksuti
Kosovo
Andi bllaca
Sun 11:02 
12   
Kosovo
Flakron Podvorica
Kosovo
Leon Metolli
Sun 11:02 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Meris Mehani
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
17   
Kosovo
Meris Mehani
Kosovo
Leon Metolli
Sun 12:32 
18   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Andi bllaca
 
19   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Redon Podorica
 
20   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Shpetim Azemi
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
21   
Kosovo
Arian Lepaja
Kosovo
Egzon Sejdiu
Sun 14:13 
22   
Kosovo
Bardh Maksuti
Kosovo
Flakron Podvorica
Sun 12:24 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
23   
Kosovo
Meris Mehani
Kosovo
Andi bllaca
Sun 12:53 
24   
Kosovo
Redon Podorica
L
Kosovo
Shpetim Azemi
Sun 14:13 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
25   
Kosovo
Meris Mehani
Kosovo
Egzon Sejdiu
Sun 15:24 
26   
Kosovo
Shpetim Azemi
Kosovo
Bardh Maksuti
Sun 15:24 

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Kosovo
Arian Lepaja
Kosovo
Meris Mehani
Sun 16:36 
28   
Kosovo
Flakron Podvorica
Kosovo
Shpetim Azemi
Sun 16:37 

Final

Race to 7
29   
Kosovo
Arian Lepaja
Kosovo
Shpetim Azemi
Sun 17:08 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants