Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 27 - November 26, 2023

9Ball Tournament kategoria C

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Kosovo Shpetim Azemi
6 (5/1) 82 (46/36)
56%
2 Kosovo Arian Lepaja
5 (4/1) 70 (39/31)
56%
3 Kosovo Bardh Maksuti
5 (3/2) 66 (34/32)
52%
3 Kosovo Egzon zeqiri
3 (2/1) 38 (21/17)
55%
5 Kosovo Egzon Sejdiu
4 (2/2) 51 (25/26)
49%
5 Kosovo Redon Podorica
4 (2/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
7 Kosovo Adnan Behrami
4 (2/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
7 Kosovo Olti Mehani
3 (1/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
9 Kosovo Diell Thaqi
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
9 Kosovo Meris Mehani
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
9 Kosovo Ledion Spahiu
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
9 Kosovo Erion Podvorica
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
Starts Nov 27, 2023, 7:00 PM Until Nov 26, 2023 (local time)
Entry deadline Nov 27, 2023, 7:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Remi's Billiards & Sports bar
Contact Labrik Bllaca
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Kosovo
Meris Mehani
Walk Over
 
2   
Kosovo
Shpetim Azemi
Kosovo
Erion Podvorica
Mon 19:09 
3   
Kosovo
Arian Lepaja
Kosovo
Redon Podorica
Mon 19:09 
4   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Olti Mehani
 
5   
Kosovo
Diell Thaqi
Walk Over
 
6   
Kosovo
Egzon Sejdiu
Kosovo
Ledion Spahiu
Mon 20:52 
7   
Kosovo
Adnan Behrami
Kosovo
Bardh Maksuti
Mon 19:31 
8   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Egzon zeqiri
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Kosovo
Meris Mehani
Kosovo
Shpetim Azemi
Mon 20:27 
10   
Kosovo
Arian Lepaja
Kosovo
Olti Mehani
Mon 21:24 
11   
Kosovo
Diell Thaqi
Kosovo
Egzon Sejdiu
Mon 22:04 
12   
Kosovo
Adnan Behrami
Kosovo
Egzon zeqiri
Mon 20:25 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Erion Podvorica
 
14   
Kosovo
Redon Podorica
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Ledion Spahiu
 
16   
Kosovo
Bardh Maksuti
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
17   
Kosovo
Erion Podvorica
Kosovo
Adnan Behrami
Mon 22:04 
18   
Kosovo
Redon Podorica
Kosovo
Diell Thaqi
Mon 22:55 
19   
Kosovo
Ledion Spahiu
Kosovo
Olti Mehani
Mon 22:30 
20   
Kosovo
Bardh Maksuti
Kosovo
Meris Mehani
Mon 23:26 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
21   
Kosovo
Shpetim Azemi
Kosovo
Arian Lepaja
Mon 23:26 
22   
Kosovo
Egzon Sejdiu
Kosovo
Egzon zeqiri
Mon 23:54 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
23   
Kosovo
Adnan Behrami
Kosovo
Redon Podorica
Tue 00:08 
24   
Kosovo
Olti Mehani
Kosovo
Bardh Maksuti
Tue 00:42 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
25   
Kosovo
Redon Podorica
Kosovo
Shpetim Azemi
Tue 02:09 
26   
Kosovo
Bardh Maksuti
Kosovo
Egzon Sejdiu
Tue 02:09 

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Kosovo
Arian Lepaja
Kosovo
Bardh Maksuti
Tue 04:07 
28   
Kosovo
Egzon zeqiri
Kosovo
Shpetim Azemi
Tue 04:07 

Final

Race to 7
29   
Kosovo
Arian Lepaja
Kosovo
Shpetim Azemi
Tue 04:17 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants